EÜS IV 1680/2 (179)
65%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 5, 128/30 (23)
61%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 537/9 (1)
52%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H, Peet 259/61 (262)
49%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 313 (8)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 21, 388/9 (2)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 26, 288/9 (5)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H I 4, 24/5 (10)
23%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 48/9 (54)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 38, 335/7 (6)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 257/9 (3)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 27, 490/1 (23)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 12, 399 (16)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 2, 657/60 (6)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 37959/62 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 13, 656 (11)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 29, 375/7 (33)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 27, 16/8 (5)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
ERA I 6, 349 (10)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
13%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 52009/10
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H, Mapp 377
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 783/4 (122)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 36, 532/4 (12)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 296 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 211/2 (198)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 8° 1, 88/93 (59)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 11, 955 (12)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 18274/5 (2)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 49, 967/8 (15)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS IV 1806 (305)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 4° 1, 102/3 (156)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 45844/6 (17)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 59, 583/4 (1)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 56, 164/5 (11)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 2666/7 (40)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2676/7 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 6770 (23)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 4, 652 (4)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
AES, MT 219, 38/9
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 39973
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 785 (16)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS III 629/30 (96)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 5, 529/30 (14)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 50, 762 (44)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 20, 129/30 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 32, 157 (16)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Räpina
Mathiesen, Ilse
E, StK 13, 46/7 (66)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 7, 904 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 44, 524 (38)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 387/8 (7)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie