ERM 5, 34
88%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 4, 585 (65)
72%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 4, 655 (19)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS II 365 (90)
32%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 3, 708 (8)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 38, 411 (77)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 28, 305 (5)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 50, 100 (2)
22%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 41, 35/6 (17)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 56, 938 (5)
21%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H IV 6, 308/9 (19)
20%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 7, 563 (12)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS VI 816 (81)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 58, 781/2 (14)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, R 7, 41/2 (26)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKS 31, 55 (3)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 2, 292 (25)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA I 5, 51 (19)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VIII 1811/2 (31)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50612/3 (9)
18%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 1, 313 (14)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS VII 316 (72)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 40 (4)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 34, 107 (116)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 141, 310/1 (9)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
Leoke 5, 127/8 (21)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H III 10, 45 (6)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 666/7 (342)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 111, 515/6 (41)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H I 2, 283 (8)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 2, 43 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 11, 140/1 (2)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H, Ostrov 19 (17)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 31, 2 (3)
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 141, 66 (17)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 488 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 40335/6
15%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H III 15, 537 (14)
15%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
H II 59, 584/5 (3)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
Veske 4, 372/3 (12)
14%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 582/3 (9)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 141, 23 (12)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 30, 433 (10b)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 2, 99 (149)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 818 (23)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 40489 (11)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Veske 3, 482/3 (3)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
H II 26, 285/6 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 55, 645/6 (8)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 43, 478 (18)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 45733/4 (42)
13%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (14)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKmS 8° 1, 145/6 (4)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Peet 312/4 (316)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
ERM 133, 11 (2)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H, R 3, 369 (37)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1617/8 (132)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11024/5
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 54735/7
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
E 20355/7 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS VI 381 (72)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 51464 (71)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 85, 233 (14)
10%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H II 30, 122 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H I 3, 530 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 49, 907/9 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 8832/3 (47)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 4, 323 (18)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 57949/51 (4)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA I 4, 272 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 12793/4 (3)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 9, 536/7 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 43, 319/22 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 15, 64/5 (16)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VII 1652/3 (200)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter