H, Mapp 607/8 (3)
30%
1903
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
ERM 21, 45
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 2, 125 (1)
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 44, 594 (5)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Parts, Kaarel
H I 5, 719 (1)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Adeleid, Jaan
ERM 148, 18/9 (24)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VII 312 (66)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 56, 432 (127)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 51919
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
ERM 39, 6/7 (4)
16%
1877
None
Wiitkin, Peeter
H I 7, 522 (22)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
E 56098/9 (2)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
E 55542 (15a)
15%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
EÜS VIII 74 (16)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
TEM 11, 6 (19)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 11, 501/2 (3)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 10, 265 (2)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
ERA II 24, 601 (35)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 779 (6)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
14%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
E 51924
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H, Mapp 409 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
koguja teadmata
AES, MT 88, 32
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
E A 1003 (3)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 158, 399/400 (14)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
E 51450 (42)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 257, 246 (30)
14%
1939
None
None
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 23, 681 (1)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 28, 605/6 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 30, 68 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E 85042 (2)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H II 30, 377 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 30, 162 (1)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 17, 165 (1)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 55, 544 (20)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
13%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald
EÜS VI 973 (116)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 150, 53 (12)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E A 260/1 (23)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 404 (7)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 3, 569 (4)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
AES, MT 3, 10 (31)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
AES, MT 93, 9/10
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
E, StK 8, 343 (27)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 144/5 (2)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
12%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
ERA II 7, 258 (14)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1801 (14)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 8, 267 (4)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 506 (32)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 40, 29 (57)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 277/8 (410)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 252, 2
11%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VII 1708/9 (294)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
E, StK 2, 6 (8)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 37, 508 (53)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 10, 715/6 (19)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 59, 532 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 4, 384/5 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 53168 (6)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 60580 (42)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E, StK 31, 5 (4)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 12, 463/4 (5)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 46, 414 (7)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VI 956 (81)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 801 (1)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 61195 (4)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
E 21053 (11)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERM 14, 34
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 9, 425 (24)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf