ERM 148, 3 (4)
98%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 54290/a
26%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H, Wiedemann 2, 249/50 (15)
25%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
H II 25, 846 (9)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
H II 30, 222 (16)
21%
1889
None
Kalk, Peeter
H IV 4, 318 (14)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
ERA II 74, 563 (14)
21%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Unter, Eugen
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 82154 (2)
20%
1932
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Endla
EÜS VI 778/9 (41)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 45, 426/7 (8)
19%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 2, 278 (402)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 6, 898/9 (87)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E, StK 18, 16 (12)
18%
1923
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Johanson, Anna
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kase 21a (54)
17%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H, Peet 213/4 (223)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 56, 376 (50)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 9, 912/3 (4)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H IV 3, 43/4 (14)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H IV 9, 713/4 (8)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H, Peet 379/80 (388)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 14, 743 (12)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 3, 496 (15)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
EÜS VI 818 (83)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 51884/5
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tohvelmann, H.
E 19328 (8)
15%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 538 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H III 15, 197 (7)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 7, 437 (9)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 63, 515/6 (2)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 446/7 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 56, 547 (1)
15%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 253, 407 (6)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Meinhard
H I 7, 103 (3)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 61552
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
E 14319 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Põder, Heinrich
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 3, 575/6 (2)
14%
1887
Võrumaa
Saretok, K.
H II 49, 564 (7)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKS 1, 43/4
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 30, 222/3 (17)
13%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 30, 222 (15)
13%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (497)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 7, 353/4 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 27, 513 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (13)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (525)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 12, 651 (1)
13%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 8° 1, 913/4 (18)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 27, 659/60 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E, StK 10a, 152/4 (24)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VII 1651 (197)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
ERA II 261, 627 (4)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H III 10, 174/5 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 26, 40/1 (2)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 1, 267
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 26, 15/6 (19)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 13897/8 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pill, Johan
H II 11, 494 (65)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 450 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 26, 1099 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 4, 579/80 (60)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 56, 45 (7)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS V 1070 (30)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 412 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 6, 309/10 (20)
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS III 632 (100)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E A 372 (15)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Asper 13 (22)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 115 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 51881 (2)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
H III 20, 94/5 (66)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H II 17, 104/5 (139)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
Veske 1, 359 (169)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 40513 (53)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 336 (8)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 15, 654 (71)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
E 11089/90 (37)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 141, 244/5 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 8574/5 (4)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 59, 667 (1)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 15, 180 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 9, 220 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
Veske kad., 175 (58)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKS 31, 24
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 20, 176 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 15740/1 (280)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 37, 323 (1)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 2, 298 (428)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 207, 593 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
Veske 2, 125
11%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 61873 (10)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H I 1, 193 (21)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H, R 3, 501 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 166, 48/9 (20)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 27, 231 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, Ostrov 143/4 (22)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 467/8 (162)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 68, 388/9 (35)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 313/4 (21)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 11, 633 (30)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 29, 197 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 5197 (19)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1584/5 (135)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 25, 129/30 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H III 12, 143/4 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 5, 125/6 (24)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep