ERM 148, 5 (8)
89%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 45810
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 28, 351 (22)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 56040 (80)
26%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VII 91 (13)
26%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 25675/6
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 63, 438 (22)
24%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 4, 49 (1)
24%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 442 (6)
24%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERM 148, 19 (25)
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 208, 173
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 473 (61)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 2, 125 (2)
22%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 24, 798 (15)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 3, 246 (3)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 228/9 (8)
21%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERM 21, 46
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 284, 197 (231)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS VI 309 (22)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 115, 183 (1)
20%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla; Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
H III 10, 542 (8)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
ERA II 56, 377 (1)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 40, 21 (42)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 10, 543 (1)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
EÜS VI 455 (29)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERM 138, 13/4 (9)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 284, 533 (573)
18%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 80521/2
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H IV 7, 370 (8)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Feldmann, J. A.
H II 33, 593 (18)
17%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 10, 541/2 (7)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
E 63810
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
ERA II 259, 414/5 (1)
16%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kirss, Ello
E 32313 (1)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
ERA II 284, 196 (230)
16%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EKmS 8° 3, 287/8 (109)
16%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 2, 47 (1)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 9, 17 (4)
16%
1921
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 3, 527 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS IX 1293 (77)
16%
1912
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERM 19, 107 (78)
15%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H II 5, 571 (8)
15%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E 80498 (5)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, L.
H III 9, 660/1 (74)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 661 (229)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 291/2 (16)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 136 (107)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 7, 38/9 (5)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 59, 63 (12)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 58661
13%
0
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kelt, August
H I 7, 726 (10)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 24, 672/3 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 5, 233 (7)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 4, 21 (20)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 500/1 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 25, 778 (72)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 80327/8 (2)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Šults, H.
EÜS X 2572/3 (33)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 64037
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
EÜS VII 671 (38)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 80295 (2)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillemägi, H.
H III 10, 543 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
E 80509
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kornis, L.
EKS 1, 7/8
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 8° 3, 46/7 (28)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 6, 801/2 (3)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 71, 537 (12)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 2631 (8)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 56029 (42)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H II 25, 94/5 (60)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 195 (1)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 80305/6 (4)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Mäger, L.
EÜS VII 1754/5 (370)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 36, 130/1 (155)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 24, 365/6 (137)
10%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS II 310 (10-12)
10%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 8° 3, 35/6 (14)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 14, 132 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)