EÜS VI 788 (49)
82%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H IV 4, 463/4 (8)
52%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 30, 155/6 (13)
48%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 51, 157/8 (3)
48%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 30, 145 (1)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 51, 172/3 (10)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS X 1980 (202)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 986 (67)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 120/1 (58)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 25, 677 (4)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 27, 805 (1)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 19327/8 (7)
17%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 581 (22)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS IX 112 (111b)
17%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IV 1360 (76)
17%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 139, 31 (16)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 30, 149 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 16, 400/1 (3)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 30, 539 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
H II 43, 23 (16)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 56136/7 (3)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EKmS 4° 5, 479 (6)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 7, 522 (21)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 252/5 (27)
15%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 198, 421 (5)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 26, 644 (38)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EKmS 4° 2, 113 (26)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Rattur, Villem
H II 23, 160 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H I 6, 592 (4)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 16, 643/4 (8)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H, R 5, 49/50 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 5, 77/8 (58)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 45988 (2)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EÜS V 433 (122)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 28, 630/1 (3)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H I 2, 405 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 25, 161 (24)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H, R 3, 359 (16)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 9, 668/9 (9)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 21, 522/3 (10b)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 17, 53 (42)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 5, 114/5 (12)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H I 2, 514 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EKmS 8° 3, 101/2 (9)
12%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H III 6, 138/9 (20)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
H II 30, 70/1 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EKS 47, 32/3 (42)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 123, 77/8 (78)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 20, 85 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 56, 565 (4)
12%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 2, 100 (150)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 1120/1 (17)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
H I 9, 763/6 (149)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 2, 190/1 (54)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H III 19, 859/60 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H III 10, 16 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H III 15, 286/7 (8)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H, Asper 10 (18)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1297 (59)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 42, 720/2 (15)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 42, 792/3 (11)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (15)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H III 25, 573/4 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS IV 1615 (80)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 234 (6)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H, Kase 23a (59)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 10703
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 448/9 (19)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
EÜS IV 1647 (126)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 236 (8)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 2, 419 (550)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 533/4 (20)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 115, 448/9 (4)
10%
1935
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 17, 939/40 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 26, 866/7 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 63712 (5)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 2, 27 (45)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 4, 46 (9)
10%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
Veske 1, 125 (58)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1027/9 (99)
10%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 954 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 25, 90/1 (56)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl