E 54728/30
85%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H I 7, 247 (11)
48%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 205/6 (196)
47%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 60, 43/5 (2)
43%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 7, 617/20 (6)
40%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
E 31808
40%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 116/9 (63)
40%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 49, 1029/32 (3)
39%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 26, 1094/5 (2)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 26, 199/20 (1)
37%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 49, 970/1 (18)
37%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 154/5 (131)
34%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 31680
33%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 2, 33 (1)
33%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 28, 450/3 (4)
32%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKS 31, 4 (7)
28%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 51420/3 (4)
27%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA I 2, 68/9 (8)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, Ostrov 286/7 (43)
26%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 729/32 (6)
26%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 23, 764/5
24%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
EÜS III 552/5 (26)
23%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 2, 330 (5)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E, StK 8, 147/9 (5)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 405/8 (3)
20%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 14, 803/6 (2)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H III 28, 391/2 (20)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 49, 904/5 (14)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 2, 190 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 7, 491/3 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 1, 488/9 (648)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36077 (1)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 761 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS IV 1562/3 (19)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1097/9 (275)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
Veske kad., 55 (15)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
E 40486/7 (7)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 145/6 (3)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 308/11 (7)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 68, 459/60 (14)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS IV 1710/1 (210)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 46176 (1)
16%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H II 66, 764 (12)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS X 1466/7 (10)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 38/39 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E, StK 41, 5/7 (1d)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 62945
15%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
H III 5, 268/9 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 89/90 (90)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 20, 237/8 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 30, 427/9 (4)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 86539/40 (27)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERM 142, 7/8 (3)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 4, 84 (71)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 58, 813 (4)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H IV 4, 430/2 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS XII 413/15 (35)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Asper 16 (27)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 405/6 (136)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 474/5 (44)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 9, 580/1 (4)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 52097
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 3, 832/5 (16)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H III 8, 363/4 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 2, 269 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VII 1629/30 (161)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18547
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 15, 737/8 (71)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 14, 583/4 (4)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 26, 303/4 (19)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 71, 661 (8)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 30, 349/50 (28)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 1, 537/8 (705)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 169/71 (7)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Veske kad., 79/80 (21)
12%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
E 70565/6 (4)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H II 66, 515/6 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 5, 769 (26)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H I 1, 83 (17)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 43/4 (6)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 7, 82/3 (34)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 12, 499/500 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 354 (83)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1166/7 (32)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 1, 321 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 18479
11%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tarum, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 549/50 (24)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 11, 489 (46)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 618/20 (5)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 46, 130 (3)
11%
1893
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Paurmann, Paulus
Veske 4, 353/4 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 329/30 (30)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 2, 122/3 (145)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 7, 84 (37)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Peet 163/5 (177)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 66, 483 (2)
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Gr. Qu. 366 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 7, 124/25 (8)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 7671/2 (17)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 419 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51924
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS III 61/2 (18)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EÜS V 1076/7 (40)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 1732/3 (239)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 563/4 (737)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 533/5 (93)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 65/6 (17)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VI 1153/4 (40)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 37, 344/5 (12)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu