H II 44, 594 (5)
34%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Parts, Kaarel
ERA II 214, 113/4 (4)
33%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Karu, Armilde Marianne
H II 56, 432 (127)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERM 21, 45
31%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 43, 779 (6)
31%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 404 (7)
29%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 30, 68 (13)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
ERM 76, 33
29%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 148, 18/9 (24)
29%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 51450 (42)
29%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 51919
28%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
28%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
28%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
E 85042 (2)
28%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H II 59, 532 (2)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 11, 501/2 (3)
28%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
E, StK 40, 29 (57)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 681 (1)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 150, 53 (12)
27%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
AES, MT 252, 2
27%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H I 5, 719 (1)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Adeleid, Jaan
H II 28, 640 (4)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
27%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
E 51924
27%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E A 260/1 (23)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
26%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald
E 55542 (15a)
26%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 1003 (3)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 522 (22)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 30, 377 (7)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
AES, MT 93, 9/10
26%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
H II 28, 605/6 (6)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1220 (57)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 24, 601 (35)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 265 (2)
25%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
ERA II 158, 399/400 (14)
25%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 973 (116)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 312 (66)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 10, 633 (1)
25%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS X 984 (308)
25%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
25%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 1, 144/5 (2)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
25%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 246 (31)
25%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
EÜS XI 1213 (41)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
24%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1801 (14)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 74 (16)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
TEM 11, 6 (19)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS V 919/20 (185)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 878 (52)
24%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E 53168 (6)
24%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VI 956 (81)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 463/4 (5)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 2, 125 (1)
23%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
23%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VII 1639 (175)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 425 (24)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 76228/9
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, M. (Pärnu)
H II 31, 840/1 (27)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
AES, MT 3, 10 (31)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 66321/2 (5)
23%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
23%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 55, 544 (20)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
EÜS V 1124 (150)
22%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 4, 384/5 (6)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 52588 (3)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 21053 (11)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 260, 408 (5)
22%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 266, 206 (462)
22%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
E 48098 (3)
22%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
E 56434 (69)
22%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS I 803 (96)
22%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H III 10, 634/5 (3)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E, StK 8, 343 (27)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 25, 820 (5)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H, Mapp 409 (2)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1934 (125)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1164 (2)
21%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 3, 569 (4)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
ERA II 257, 246 (30)
21%
1939
None
None
ERA II 85, 234/5 (16)
21%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
EÜS V 520/1 (17a)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 46, 414 (7)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 2631 (8)
21%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 10, 572/3 (4)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
EÜS VI 809/10 (75)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 19062
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Mägi, Karl
H II 1, 277/8 (410)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 165 (1)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 521 (17b)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 950 (4)
20%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERM 76, 31 (7)
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VII 951 (6)
20%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS II 50 (24)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 251, 506 (32)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 8, 42 (2)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 72 (40)
20%
1936
Võrumaa — Hargla
Laur, Magda
E 56504 (2)
20%
1925
Võrumaa — Hargla
Lõhmus, Salme
H II 16, 801 (1)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 144, 352 (11)
20%
1937
Setumaa
Ehala, Enn
EÜS II 83 (64)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter
H II 25, 821 (11)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H II 30, 540
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
E, StK 8, 267 (4)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 56098/9 (2)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 101, 580/1 (3)
19%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
EÜS VI 379/80 (70)
19%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E, StK 2, 6 (8)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
19%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
ERA II 30, 162 (1)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS IX 1438 (13)
19%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 61195 (4)
19%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
EÜS X 1049 (442)
19%
1913
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E 51878
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 31, 374/5 (6)
19%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1708/9 (294)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 37, 508 (53)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 11, 149 (6)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 31, 836 (18)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 10, 715/6 (19)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 31, 847 (37)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 30138/9 (5)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS VI 367/9 (58)
18%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 35, 561 (2)
18%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 10, 572 (3)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
ERM 39, 6/7 (4)
18%
1877
None
Wiitkin, Peeter
H II 31, 849 (39)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 44, 520 (32)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 22, 201/2 (3)
18%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 43095 (13)
18%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 23893/5 (4, 5)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 80323/4 (7)
17%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Rosenberg, S.
H II 31, 826/7 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS II 331 (37)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 10, 634 (2)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS V 522
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
E, StK 31, 5 (4)
17%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 25, 819 (3)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
E 58448/9
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
E 80444 (3)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
H I 3, 203 (2)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Pastarus, Johann
ERA II 138, 194/5 (44)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
E 54113 (17)
17%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 10, 611/2 (2)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
AES, MT 88, 32
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 31, 831 (11)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 54114 (18)
17%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS IV 1613 (76)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 7, 258 (14)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 31, 830/1 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 840 (26)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 55, 426 (14)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 31, 839 (24)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VI 776 (39)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1164 (3)
16%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 30, 17 (4)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS VI 219 (3)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERM 151, 61 (13)
16%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1372 (417)
16%
1912
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 54112 (16)
16%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VI 811
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 25, 819 (2)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
e, stk 22, 78/80 (7)
16%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
EÜS VIII 1181 (58)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 23705
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 108, 279
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kaasan, Elga
E 55763/4 (1)
16%
1925
None
Postav, E.
E 56962
16%
1926
välismaa
Päss, Elmar
E 53175 (16a)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EÜS VI 536 (135)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERM 76, 47 (17)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS IV 1611/2 (72)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 206/7 (2)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
ERM 93, 5 (5)
16%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 31, 829/30 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E, StK 10, 438 (4)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS IX 715 (28)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 22, 199 (1)
15%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H II 31, 836 (19)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 848/9 (38)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 10, 631 (14)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E 85427 (1)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
EKS 1, 13
15%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
E 13776/7 (6)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
AES, MT 154, 15
15%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
E 53391/2 (8)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
EÜS II 330 (36)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 8° 3, 282 (100)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKS 1, 13
15%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 40, 75
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 30, 165/7
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS VII 1245 (55)
15%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 5, 342 (4)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 213, 496/7 (74)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
H II 65, 153 (20)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 41, 507 (25)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 31, 844 (32)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
AES, MT 154, 1/2
15%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
H II 29, 706 (30)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 842 (29)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 85191/2 (4)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tõnisson, Martin
H II 58, 55 (5)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 63, 622 (9)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 31, 837 (20)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 32036 (52)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meil, Paul Arthur
H II 31, 838 (22)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 79376 (5)
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
E 85433 (6)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H II 31, 844/5 (33)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 68954 (2)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kõlvart, Artemi
E 79374 (3)
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
H II 31, 830 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 827 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
AES, MT 154, 14/5
15%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
E, StK 22, 80 (8)
14%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
ERA II 63, 621 (8)
14%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 363 (86)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 85432 (5)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
E 54116 (20)
14%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H II 31, 841/2 (28)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 14222 (3)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 61850/1 (2)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
EÜS VII 2630/1 (7)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Räpina
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 328 (31)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 143, 44/5 (4)
14%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H I 7, 348 (10)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IV 1549 (1)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 119, 253/4 (3)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
EÜS VI 737 (6)
14%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 22211/2 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 10, 454 (220)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 105 (120)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1630 (99)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 18, 499/500 (3)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS III 526 (6)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 2, 837/8 (40)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 58439
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
E 76425 (3)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Sikk, Felix
E, StK 28, 429 (2)
14%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS II 329/30 (33)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1494 (142)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 31, 839/40 (25)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 31, 373/4 (5)
14%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
E 61498/9
14%
1927
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kasikov, Maria
E 80494/6 (3)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tuul, H.
ERA II 63, 564/5 (28)
14%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1440 (18)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H I 5, 342 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 1442 (21)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 4, 150 (19)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
H II 31, 842 (30)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 10, 541/2 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
ERA II 123, 22 (6)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H II 31, 833/4 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E, STK 5, 13 (2)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 47, 397/8 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS V 1482 (89)
14%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 390 (86)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 43, 828 (52)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 10, 609/11 (1)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
AES, MT 154, 16
13%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
E 85431 (4)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H II 43, 828/9 (53)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 11616 (4)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 35, 431/2 (7a)
13%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 12, 17/8
13%
1920
Võrumaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
H II 50, 770 (56)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
AES, MT 205, 37
13%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
E, StK 5, 50 (5)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 22, 199/201
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H III 21, 485 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS V 2 (1)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 31, 835/6 (17)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 829 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 3, 283/4 (102)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 11, 415/6 (10)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H III 11, 410 (4)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 3, 539/40 (3)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS II 331 (38)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 303 (3)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 30, 760 (18)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA II 32, 249/51 (3)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kutser, Leida
EÜS IX 1513/4 (108)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 31, 837/8 (21)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 69, 192/3 (29)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, M.
H I 5, 342 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1609/10 (69)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 82474/5 (3)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
H III 22, 202/3 (4)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
E, StK 22, 74 (3)
13%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
AES MT 210, 13/4
13%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
H I 3, 169 (2)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
E 60580 (42)
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 101, 581/2 (4)
13%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 30, 217 (5)
13%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H II 31, 834/5 (16)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 3, 180/2 (18)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKS 21, 2
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
H III 31, 372/3 (3)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
ERA II 40, 51 (5)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E 51871/2 (2)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1448/9 (30)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 11, 414 (8)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H II 31, 846 (35)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 54115 (19)
12%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EKmS 8° 3, 246/8 (55)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 82, 147/9 (4)
12%
1934
Võrumaa — Hargla
Loode, Hartvig
E, StK 5, 18 (9)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 61361/3 (11)
12%
1927
Võrumaa — Karula
Jaska, Elli
H II 20, 204/5
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 51, 114/5 (10)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
EÜS VI 741 (9)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 282/3 (101)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS XI 219 (11)
12%
1914
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS V 622 (42)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 31, 849/50 (40)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H, Kase 71 (21)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H, Põlva 1, 68/9 (34)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
EÜS XII 943/5 (74)
12%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 80422/3 (3)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Rosenberg, E.
E 56013 (8)
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 11, 413/4 (7)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H III 11, 601/2 (1)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H IV 1, 816/7 (11)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 5, 342 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 79373/4 (2)
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
ERM 14, 34
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS VI 822/4 (86)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 245/6 (54)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 31, 838/9 (23)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 61848/50 (1)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
EÜS IV 1408 (122)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 9, 542 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 316/8 (135)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 31, 371/2 (2)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H II 31, 850 (41)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS III 63 (21)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H I 9, 800/1 (139)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 53, 43/4 (44)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 2635 (11)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 85303/4 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
H III 11, 602/4 (2)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H III 11, 412/3 (6)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
EÜS IX 1441 (20)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS XI 216 (9)
11%
1914
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H IV 7, 289/91 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 80444/5 (4)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
EÜS IX 1460 (46)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 9, 551 (33)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 79, 211/3 (1)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EÜS VI 498 (94)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 31, 373 (4)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS VI 224 (11)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EKS 31, 4
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 50, 114/5
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E A 228
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 143, 43/4 (3)
11%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E, StK 8, 348 (35)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 143, 413 (26)
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E 76206/8
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
H II 31, 846 (34)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
AES, MT 154, 17/8
11%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 79 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERM 10, 12
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H III 31, 375/6 (7)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
ERA II 63, 542/3 (6)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 154, 11/2
11%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
H II 55, 702 (17)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
AES, MT 154, 18
11%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
H II 29, 353/4 (7)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
ERM 10, 18/9
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
ERA II 208, 79/82 (1)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
ERA II 143, 46 (7)
11%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERM 151, 139 (9)
10%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EÜS IX 1463/4 (51)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E A 227/8
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 50, 772 (59)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 54105 (9)
10%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H II 34, 624 (265)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 31, 831/2 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 27, 488 (19)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 20316 (10)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS VIII 826 (461)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 566 (161)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1439 (16)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 11, 408/9 (3)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
E, StK 22, 90 (1)
10%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jänes, Harald
H, Mapp 211 (1)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
ERM 21, 39 (59)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 59, 95/6 (1)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E, StK 11, 67/8 (3)
10%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 85413/5 (7)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
E 52417/8
10%
0
Võrumaa — Urvaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1444 (24)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E A 586 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 31, 843 (31)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 11, 407/8 (2)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H I 7, 455/6 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 53, 39 (36)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 156, 494 (9)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 31, 828 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1337 (126)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1494/5 (143)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 5, 59 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 208, 92/3
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 11, 410/12 (5)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans