H III 28, 638 (12)
20%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
AES, MT 262, 28/9
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 28, 315 (14)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 38, 201 (1)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERM 76, 35 (9)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
15%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 30, 906/7 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
H, Wiedemann 2, 438/9
14%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
koguja teadmata; Victor Steini abiline
H, Wiedemann 2, 26/31
14%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H IV 4, 486/91 (7)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 31, 555/6 (12)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 2, 191 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 17452/7 (3)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 5, 155/6 (24)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
AES, MT 63, 1/2
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Meiessaar, August
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 44, 527/8 (48)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS IX 754 (84)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 270, 663/4
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 18021 (25)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VI 566 (161)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 31, 781/2 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 6, 141/2 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase, Henn
H II 34, 423 (194)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 68, 498 (16)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H, Põlva 1, 53 (22)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H II 26, 260 (10)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 43090/1 (7)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VI 412 (108)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 24, 857/8 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitska, J.
H II 5, 92 (74)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1112 (89)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 24889 (2)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 10, 145 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
H II 20, 632 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 52144
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 83 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 824 (84)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VII 238 (3)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 47, 252 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 44, 511 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 19, 232 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H II 5, 366/7 (2)
11%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 11, 841/2 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 14114/5
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Põder, Heinrich
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 56, 946/7 (14)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H II 31, 602/3 (62)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 185, 608/9 (2)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pukits, M.
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 122/4 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 43086 (1)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 47, 354 (13)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 54, 416 (72)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 24, 844 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E A 33 (53)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 13307 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 27, 818 (22)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 52094
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 237 (34)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 20, 531 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 10, 652/3 (26)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 7, 561/2 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS V 448/50 (135)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 4, 28 (8)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 6, 827 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 7, 846/9 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
10%
1943
None
None
E 9666 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XI 843 (54)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 32, 47/9 (10)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 18422
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H III 22, 307 (3)
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
E 80809/10 (3)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 33/4 (24)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 5, 128 (28)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 6, 863/4 (43)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 17, 493 (12)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 56, 949 (17)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
Leoke 4, 283
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 446/7 (52)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 302 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik