H III 26, 236 (16)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 32, 460 (38)
26%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
25%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
Veske 2, 325
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 17281/2 (20)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
23%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
22%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 22, 302 (22)
22%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H IV 4, 461 (5)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 31, 511 (10)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
EÜS VII 962 (17)
21%
1910
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 28, 768 (34)
20%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
H II 44, 611 (38)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H II 24, 279 (40)
20%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 71, 539 (19)
20%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERM 141, 35 (16)
19%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
E 17623 (10)
19%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 56042 (86)
19%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
19%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 493 (9)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H I 4, 736 (3)
18%
1876
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Zupping, Johan
E 17462 (8)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS VII 1191 (12)
18%
1910
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 874 (6)
18%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 3, 629 (6)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
EKS 14, 1 (1)
17%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Uibopuu, Alide
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
17%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 10, 11 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 64766
17%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H, Põlva 2, 30 (36)
17%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 25, 775 (57)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 9, 749/50 (84)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 180, 560 (4)
17%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS V 507 (7)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 115, 188 (7)
17%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 79 (1)
17%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
16%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H III 21, 895 (6)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
ERM 148, 5 (7)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
16%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
16%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 44, 645 (140)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 9, 759/60 (113)
16%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 101, 580 (2)
15%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 32, 165 (137)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
ERM 21, 22 (27)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 9, 911/2 (3)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 14867/8 (10)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 284, 188/9 (219)
15%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H IV 3, 938/9 (2)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
15%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 36, 12/3 (5)
14%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 31, 786 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H I 2, 584 (7)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
EÜS VII 872 (1a)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 979 (127)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 8° 3, 172/4 (8)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 28, 302/3 (2)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
EÜS IX 1292 (71)
14%
1912
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 32, 166 (138)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E, StK 9, 74 (1)
14%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 217 (1)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
14%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H I 9, 759 (112)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
14%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 2, 296 (13)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 369/70 (59)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 31583 (1)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERM 21, 173
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 22, 8
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 26, 393/5 (51)
14%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H I 6, 215 (30)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H I 2, 514 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 36, 310 (514)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 54107 (11)
13%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VI 836 (97)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 11, 376/7 (16)
13%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 7018/9
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H III 8, 91 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 5, 559/60 (7)
13%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E 39977 (3)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 757 (36)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 30, 208 (23)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 1, 774 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H I 7, 711 (12)
13%
1886
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Virumaa — Narva l.
Plukk, Jacob
H II 32, 166/7 (139)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 45, 383 (2)
13%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
H II 6, 1 (1)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 34, 363 (99)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 379/80 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 28, 466 (3)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 24, 279/80 (41)
12%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E A 445 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VII 964/5 (21)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1194 (16)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E A 1048/9 (20)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 18826
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
H III 6, 662 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H II 24, 280/1 (42)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 2, 163 (270)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
12%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 32, 388 (11)
12%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
H I 9, 46 (26)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 34 (28)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 44, 267/8 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 57674 (20)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 156, 410/1 (13)
12%
1937
Võrumaa — Karula
Kaika noorte kotkaste rühm
H II 1, 203 (300)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61888
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 142, 445/6 (7)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kutti, Selma
ERM 151, 135/7 (7)
12%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EÜS VI 250/1 (33)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 29285 (8)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
E A 587 (10)
12%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
H II 49, 531 (10)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
AES, MT 262, 26
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EÜS I 759 (17)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 1, 63 (74)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 63, 548/9 (10)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 37 (16)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 28, 352 (28)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 10, 362 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 30, 755/6 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 19987/8 (15)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EKS 31, 48 (21)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 9, 724 (50)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 41, 14/5 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H, Peet 201/2 (213)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 305/6 (309)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 8, 854 (5)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
H III 5, 916/7 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 76460
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
H III 11, 529/30 (1)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Põlva
Pennert, Gustav
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 3, 531 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 9, 655 (44)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
E 8732 (3)
11%
0
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 58233 (6)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
H III 9, 853/4 (6)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 56029 (43)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H I 7, 484 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
ERM 19, 97 (69)
10%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H II 34, 316 (14)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 11, 421/2 (17)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H II 55, 699 (14)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 51956 (33)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 30, 679/80 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
10%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 36, 221/3 (300)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 8, 366 (6)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H I 2, 290 (15)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 51336 (32)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 7019
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H II 23, 277 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H II 3, 625 (211)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 10, 524 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H III 25, 180 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 25, 37 (12)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 27, 566 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 24, 278 (39)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 56487
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
JR 04582
10%
1933
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suojärvi
Haavio, Martti
H II 57, 712 (23)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis