ERA II 156, 401/2 (1)
45%
1937
Võrumaa — Karula
Kaika noorte kotkaste rühm
H II 24, 452/3 (240)
45%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 284, 654/5 (623)
41%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H, Wiedemann 2, 262/3 (6)
38%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
koguja teadmata; Victor Steini abiline
H III 9, 910/11 (1)
36%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 2, 219 (8)
36%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1270 (78)
36%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1029 (78)
35%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Wiedemann 2, 22/5
34%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 85, 377/8 (5)
33%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
H II 6, 806 (16)
32%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 115, 189/90 (9)
32%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 177 (1)
31%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 26, 133/5 (2)
30%
1930
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 26, 59 (2)
26%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 9, 205/6 (77)
25%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 9, 304/5 (7)
25%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 36, 220/1 (298)
24%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E A 590/2 (13)
23%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
H I 2, 579/80 (2)
23%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H III 9, 781 (17)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 115, 123/5 (12)
21%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 27, 742 (2)
21%
1888
Setumaa
Aun, Elise Rosalie
H II 36, 122/3 (140)
21%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERM 19, 18 (13)
21%
1911
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul; Keerberg, J.
H II 24, 453/4 (241)
21%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS VII 1469 (161)
19%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 36, 138/9 (165)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 32, 142/4 (9)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
ERA II 57, 489/91 (36)
19%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
EÜS VII 1119 (161)
19%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EKS 35, 10 (71)
19%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
H II 36, 105/8 (118)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 5, 545 (9)
18%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 115, 122 (10)
18%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 45, 164 (2)
17%
1891
Võrumaa — Põlva
Pähn, Jaan
H II 32, 532/3 (23)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 22, 294/5 (11)
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H, Kase 88a (11)
16%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
AES, MT 54, 4 (6)
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Meiessaar, August
H II 5, 430/1 (2)
16%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 10, 588/9 (3)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
H II 29, 350 (7)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 36, 121/2 (139)
15%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERM 59, 7 (6)
15%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H II 30, 639 (16)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H I 8, 426 (38)
14%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
AES MT 210, 3
14%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
H III 9, 636 (41)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 31, 40 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 8, 588 (5)
14%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 29, 717 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 24, 442/3 (227)
13%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 31, 177 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 9, 638 (48)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 23, 127/9 (14)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H II 32, 45/6 (37)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
ERA II 284, 655 (621)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERM 151, 125/6 (7)
13%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H II 36, 306/8 (507)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 33 (35)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS IX 1494/5 (85)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 11, 676 (10)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
E, StK 35, 48 (1)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VI 397 (92)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 23, 130 (15)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H III 22, 65 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 29, 705 (28)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 32, 155/6 (127)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 36, 247 (360)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 55031/2
11%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
11%
0
None
Veske, Karl
ERM 144, 59 (73)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H III 31, 278/9
11%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 3, 200 (6)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERM 21, 195
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
AES, MT 44, 2
11%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
AES, MT 117, 51/52 (1)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar Daniel
H III 9, 836/8 (15)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Seen, Gustav
H II 44, 604/5 (14)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 8441 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 24, 443/4 (229)
11%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 40, 236/7
11%
1913
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Leinbock, Ferdinand
E, StK 9, 119/20 (1)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
10%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H II 44, 346/7 (4)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VI 793 (58)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1286/8 (92)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 10, 267/8 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
H II 44, 515 (20)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 28, 500/1 (5)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 9, 24 (9)
10%
1921
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 63018/9
10%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Antsi, Aug.
H III 21, 826/7 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 31, 338 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
E 26423/4 (5)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1041/2 (92)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 56, 952 (23)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 30, 911 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
E, StK 9, 344/5 (3)
10%
1922
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)