E, StK 19, 37 (26)
63%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VII 2444 (372)
60%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 469 (56)
58%
1909
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 10, 414 (9)
56%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 195, 518 (2)
53%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 5, 376 (11)
49%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 65, 449 (12)
47%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
Leoke 3, 73 (121)
46%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 6, 179 (6)
46%
1937
Harjumaa — Kose
Mesikäpp, Hans
E 82970 (2)
44%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru
Reisko, A.; Tael, J.
ERA II 141, 256 (16)
43%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 359 (46)
40%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VII 2404/5 (271)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ARS 1, 817 (11)
38%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS XI 821 (11)
37%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 56145/6 (14)
34%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 54, 454 (152)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 17, 145 (80)
32%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VI 1441/2 (116)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 7, 347/8 (6)
31%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 40, 380 (2)
30%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
EKS 36, 15 (3)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
E 40137
27%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 316 (14)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 8238 (16)
27%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 51919/20
27%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
ERA II 41, 467/9 (4)
26%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
ERA II 16, 366/7 (5)
24%
1929
None
None
E 51454 (56)
24%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 10a, 130 (127)
24%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 251, 549/50 (9)
23%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 85474/5 (1)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Volmer, Harald
ERA II 123, 360 (8)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
TEM 7, 19
23%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1617/8 (146)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 57, 534 (3)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 86094 (3)
21%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Frisch, A.
EÜS XI 913/4 (18)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 11 (35)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 2, 116 (22)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
EÜS VIII 554 (41)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1664 (217)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 115, 544 (5)
17%
1935
Pärnumaa — Tori
Vunk, Linda
ERA II 167, 383/405
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Grünthal, J.
ERA II 73, 443 (23)
17%
1934
Läänemaa — Martna
Iisberg, August
H I 2, 428 (21)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VII 1640 (177)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 2009/10 (47)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERM 27, 3/4
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H, Ostrov 204 (22)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 1941 (141)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 432 (48)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 85, 545/7 (13)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus