ERA II 16, 125 (1)
78%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 6, 228 (33)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 145 (2)
30%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 3, 662 (301)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 35, 416/7 (267)
27%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (8)
27%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VII 2392 (235)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 460 (78)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
26%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E A 47 (87)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 9, 226 (9)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 10412
23%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
E 85267 (11)
23%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 85286 (9)
23%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 85968 (2)
23%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
E 85978 (1)
23%
1934
Viljandimaa
Siitan, Voldemar
ERA I 3, 333 (26)
23%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Asper 58 (93)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 85/6 (34)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 38, 650 (11)
22%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 678 (119)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 854/5 (192)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS XI 1129/30 (61)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 71, 622/3 (13)
21%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 98 (7)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS X 2665/6 (212)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 306 (3)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 29, 179/80 (2)
20%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1636 (160)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 310 (2)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 5, 465/6 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 3 (3)
19%
1926
Harjumaa — Rapla
Palm, August
H III 27, 370 (9)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 77448 (5)
18%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
H III 18, 617/8 (6)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 212/3 (36)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 485/6 (112)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 16, 555/6 (4)
16%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 32, 167/9 (1)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
EÜS IX 553/4 (49)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VI 639 (8)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 20, 77/8 (15)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 11, 538 (34)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 43, 399 (13)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 26, 960 (4a)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
Veske 2, 274 (12)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 208 (108)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 35, 182/3 (106)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 207, 59 (1)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 2, 824 (11)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 52009/10
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 26291/2 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 35, 557/9 (347)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 1, 192/3 (14)
11%
1869
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2701 (272)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 265/6 (385)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 636/7 (61)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS IX 735 (54)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 969 (55)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E A 877/8 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 41, 825/6 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 8, 397/8
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2035/6 (271)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 73995 (9)
10%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Aamisepp, Salme
H II 58, 762/3 (11)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VI 515/6 (115)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur