E 43308 (11)
51%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
49%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 20, 87 (41)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 85304 (2)
35%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
H I 4, 581 (4)
29%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 5, 67/8 (5)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 24, 700 (19)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
24%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, R 6, 733 (19)
23%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 29, 333 (1)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
21%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 16830 (20)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H IV 1, 298 (13)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 36778
20%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 6682 (1)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 83043 (7)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E, StK 19, 64 (52)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
Veske 4, 343 (62)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 118 (142)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS XII 1287/9 (52)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H, R 1, 232 (2)
16%
0
None
Linnast, M.
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 11076 (11)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 34, 65 (69)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 66, 605 (123)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 39, 382 (5)
14%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 35, 256 (155)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 498 (94)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 55584/5 (10)
14%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 19062
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Mägi, Karl
E 8824/5 (39)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 1482 (89)
13%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 24, 74 (8)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS IX 975 (49)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 943 (4)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 599 (1)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6631/2 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 5, 15 (7)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 31, 844 (32)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS V 834 (90)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 31, 842 (29)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 10, 309 (26)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 80444 (3)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
E 39972 (2)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 2, 46 (3)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 121, 112 (11)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 31, 830/1 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 41, 651 (53)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 953 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 76206/8
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 16746 (32)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 31, 828 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 826/7 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 19, 598 (25)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 143, 44/5 (4)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 76228/9
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, M. (Pärnu)
H II 21, 945 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 101, 580/1 (3)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 12939 (38)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 1438 (13)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 9, 551 (33)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 143, 50 (15)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna