ERA II 5, 265 (11)
54%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 17, 165 (115)
52%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
39%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 70582 (5)
38%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 5, 366 (9)
37%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 255, 145 (2)
37%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
ERA II 5, 273 (1)
34%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 66, 366 (299)
34%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 9, 700 (87)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E A 51 (94)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 294, 108 (4)
29%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
H II 17, 462 (85)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 16, 51 (48)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 276, 548/9 (123)
26%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
ERA II 29, 780 (5)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
24%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 116, 289 (1)
23%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
EÜS X 780 (48)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E, StK 3, 42 (18)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 9, 702 (90)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 6, 80/1 (106)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 19, 583 (4)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 41 (9)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS IV 1706 (204)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 12926/7 (22)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 2, 504 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 116, 299 (19)
17%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 654 (84)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E A 906 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 18, 493 (56)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
17%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 58, 479 (21)
16%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
E 53601 (8)
16%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
EÜS IX 880 (69)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 31/2 (12)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 71 (22)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS V 486/7 (171)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 47 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 73059 (1)
14%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
EKmS 4° 1, 292/3
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H III 4, 449/50 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 43, 632 (23)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 193 (92)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 39491 (3)
12%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 634 (38)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 460 (4)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
H II 18, 609 (5)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 39, 231/2 (6)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 30136/7 (4)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 16, 69 (68)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 280 (42)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 89/91 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2433/4 (341)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 42588/9 (14)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)