E 86069 (4)
77%
1934
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pais, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 318/9 (25)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (1)
24%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
ERA I 3, 600 (5)
24%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E, StK 40, 9 (16)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1207/8 (30)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 49, 650 (4)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 24, 630 (2)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 111, 258 (2)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
ERA II 98, 193 (56)
17%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Seitam, Helju
TEM 4a, 27 (90)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
E A 1056 (7)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 2, 290 (10)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 15, 137/8 (13)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKS 48, 140 (17)
16%
1911
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XII 1481
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 8, 104 (8)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
E 86517 (10)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 27, 61 (20)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 7, 516/7 (1)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 264, 40 (65)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 27, 271 (1)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 38012/3 (11)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VI 1504 (227)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 22/3 (11)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 95 (42)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8° XII 95 (310)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Nõo
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 9, 862/3 (149)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 29, 313/4 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 85, 501 (9)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
E 20409 (5)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EKmS 8° 1, 435 (15)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VI 1780/1
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 767 (101)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 551 (45)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 2248 (29)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 129/30 (15)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS II 302 (2)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, R 6, 746/7 (33)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, R 6, 732 (18)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 4, 116 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H III 27, 347 (1)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 26, 164 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 58, 759/60 (8)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 668/9 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 7, 124 (19)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 21, 515/7 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS IX 784/5 (124)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 51 (81)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 55/7 (38)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
Veske 4, 349/50 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 359/60 (56)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 40, 107 (150)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 309/10 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H I 4, 19 (5)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
ERA II 83, 37 (3)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 12, 688/9 (7)
10%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
AES, MT 3, 14
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 125, 333 (14)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EKS 31 B, 13 (23)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 566/7 (2)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H I 4, 176 (7)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
EKmS 8° 1, 88/93 (59)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried