EÜS VIII 414 (139)
23%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 12, 419 (32)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E 64552 (29)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 220 (145)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 15 (18)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 14, 609 (3)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
E, StK 2, 64 (74)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 7, 822 (1)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H IV 8, 701 (8)
17%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 15, 655 (73)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 2, 311 (9)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 26, 260 (10)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VI 1193 (117)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 33, 997 (25)
17%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EÜS VII 238 (3)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2905 (81)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 34631 (3)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 512 (324)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 89 (40)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 2, 660 (814)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
Leoke 4, 283
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 431 (13)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2742 (345)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 130 (159)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 34, 456 (34)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 1, 155 (35)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 11, 303 (75)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
TEM 7, 11 (7)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 12, 257 (96)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 6203/4
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKS 19, 18 (18)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 23, 87 (71)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 37, 21 (14)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 527 (2)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 37, 19 (11)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 15, 423/4 (2)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 42, 170 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 15737 (274)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 580 (31)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 240/1 (13)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 36, 5 (4)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 34, 267 (181)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 157 (15)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 12, 305 (123)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 527 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 261, 18/9 (4)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H IV 5, 635 (22)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H I 1, 239/40 (114)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 1, 242 (120)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 2, 308 (1)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 186 (270)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 96 (135)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 10, 319 (39)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 589 (767)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 758/9 (3)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 6, 827 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 16, 338/9 (9)
13%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 5, 27 (48)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Põlva 1, 53 (22)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 147, 501 (24)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 34401/2 (1)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 26152 (9)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 10, 385 (112)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 188 (277)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 143 (19)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H III 31, 384 (4)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 3, 655 (279)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H IV 2, 17 (16)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 1, 414/5 (6)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 18021 (25)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 20, 103 (79)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 88 (72)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 37, 433 (13)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 893 (4)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
H II 54, 418/9 (76)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 68, 498 (16)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS X 1905 (85)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 574 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
TEM 1, 23a
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 25, 779 (78)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 621/2 (83)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 26, 689/90 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H, Mapp 44 (4)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS X 2898 (58)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 2, 736 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
TEM 11, 5 (16)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 5, 37 (1)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS II 545/6 (50)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 42, 170/1 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H I 2, 31 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 10, 503 (273)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 2, 411 (539)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 629/30 (89)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 168 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 7953 (16)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 657 (25)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VI 1364 (7)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52025
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 4, 156 (1)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
H II 53, 570 (16)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 319 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 5, 34 (33)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 659 (58a)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 630 (8)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS X 82 (26)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 10630/1 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 1, 580/1 (759)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 103 (77)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 2, 107 (168)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 890/1 (12)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 34, 559 (158)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 7, 308 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VI 1018 (173)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 52144
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 318 (478)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 14780 (3)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 1, 374 (532)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 166 (57)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2717 (303)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 527/8 (48)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS X 31/2 (24)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (24)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103 (24)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 43, 912 (31)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H III 2, 823 (9)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 20, 531 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 43, 908 (26)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E 24889 (2)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 11, 369 (146)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2653 (20)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 41, 75 (3)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 536 (3)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 50, 84/5
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 51506/7
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 50, 779/80 (69)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H II 2, 472 (620)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1718/9 (294)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 136/7 (4)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS X 2892 (39)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 55 (36)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 22, 553 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 20, 610 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 40, 477 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 762 (19)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERM 76, 35 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 106 (126)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 531/2 (5)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 150 (34)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 6, 863/4 (43)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 31, 609 (74)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 44, 511 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 122 (185)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 530 (118)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 13307 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 78 (10)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 23, 83 (66)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H IV 9, 721 (13)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 10, 512/3 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
H II 1, 306 (458)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 10, 652/3 (26)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 61730/1 (33)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 20, 632 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERM 5, 48
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS X 49/50 (39)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 110 (39)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS XI 949 (68)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 10, 149 (160)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 7943/4 (32)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Mapp 55 (2)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 32/3 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 17, 389 (54)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 851/2 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 11, 710 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)