H IV 1, 220 (145)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 279, 167 (2)
22%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 12, 419 (32)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS VII 512 (324)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 14, 609 (3)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
E, StK 2, 106 (126)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 15, 655 (73)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
EÜS VIII 89 (40)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 34631 (3)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 7, 822 (1)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 8, 701 (8)
18%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 2, 311 (9)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 456 (34)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 431 (13)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2905 (81)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 15 (18)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 11, 303 (75)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1193 (117)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 30, 246 (2)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tobber, A.
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EKS 19, 18 (18)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 37, 19 (11)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
E 64552 (29)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 130 (159)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 8° 1, 157 (15)
16%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 15737 (274)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 155 (35)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 13, 240/1 (13)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 12, 305 (123)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 660 (814)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 143 (19)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 1, 96 (135)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 188 (277)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 385 (112)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 257 (96)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 6203/4
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 1, 318 (478)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 239/40 (114)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 37, 433 (13)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 659 (58a)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1364 (7)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 472 (6)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 8, 829/30 (5)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 7, 893 (4)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
E 52025
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 26152 (9)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
Leoke 4, 283
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 37, 21 (14)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 26, 689/90 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS X 621/2 (83)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, Mapp 44 (4)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS II 545/6 (50)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 2742 (345)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2898 (58)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 589 (767)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 655 (279)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
TEM 11, 5 (16)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 33, 997 (25)
13%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EÜS VI 1018 (173)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 658 (292)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, R 4, 156 (1)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 629/30 (89)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, R 1, 168 (4)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 570 (16)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 10630/1 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IX 77 (67)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 82 (26)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 82 (24)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 2, 23 (28)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 1, 580/1 (759)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 242 (120)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 5, 27 (48)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 31, 384 (4)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 31/2 (24)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 103 (24)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 14780 (3)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 87 (71)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1718/9 (294)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 47, 268 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 34401/2 (1)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 10, 503 (273)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 5, 635 (22)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 7953 (16)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 23, 88 (72)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 23, 55 (36)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
TEM 7, 11 (7)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 51506/7
12%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 17, 32/3 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 11, 369 (146)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 59, 96/7 (3)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 61730/1 (33)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 3, 630 (8)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 1, 374 (532)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 36, 5 (4)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 1, 306 (458)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 83 (66)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKS 47, 11 (11)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 32/3 (26)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 3, 468/9 (5)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 2, 55 (84)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 103 (79)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1905 (85)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 214 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 8843/4 (57)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 1, 136/7 (4)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 15743/4 (285)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 104/5 (12)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
E 54041 (7)
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
H III 2, 360/1 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 1, 414/5 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H I 1, 32 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tasane, M.
EÜS V 603/4 (20)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 2, 22 (25)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 25, 301 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 43, 908 (26)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EÜS X 49/50 (39)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 110 (39)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 41, 75 (3)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 536 (3)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 50, 84/5
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 159, 407 (9)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
H II 50, 779/80 (69)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H, Mapp 372/3
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 1626 (194)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 107 (168)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 912 (31)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 87 (39)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 15, 423/4 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 315/6 (71)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 762 (19)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 9, 319 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 54, 418/9 (76)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)