H II 12, 29 (13)
59%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
51%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 27998/9 (13)
49%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
48%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
44%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 470 (4)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 794 (68)
41%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 64954 (10)
41%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
H II 10, 81 (77)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
38%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 7, 633 (3)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
38%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
37%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 40 (41)
37%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 887 (156)
37%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
36%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 43, 397 (10)
36%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 23, 51 (28)
36%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
35%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 11, 490 (51)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 1546 (90)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
33%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
31%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 33066 (6)
30%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2251 (35)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
29%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 1, 630 (817)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
28%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 14
27%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 339 (114)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
26%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 10, 341 (67)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 269 (3)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
25%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 30, 23 (3)
24%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
23%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 598 (5)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 9417 (95)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H IV 4, 24 (3)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 10, 542 (320)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7942 (30)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2191 (28)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 9, 202 (22)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 47, 228 (24)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 799 (10)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 10, 304 (18)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 52001 (2)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 305 (455)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 28, 392 (67)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 3, 661 (299)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 12, 79 (41)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 830 (29)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 44783
17%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 455 (3)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 8 (25)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EKS 1, 44
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 8, 366 (3)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 3, 632 (222)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 731 (63)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 1, 322 (7)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 17, 64 (64)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 13, 657 (13)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
15%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
H, Peet 49/50 (55)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 677 (352)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
TEM 11, 4 (10)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 33, 60 (40)
14%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 1, 123/4 (2)
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 10968 (26)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS 47, 45 (64)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 872 (139)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 59529/30 (17)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 67, 29 (1752)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 61065/6 (2)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 66 (83)
13%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 720 (18)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 9032 (25)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 245 (19)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 623 (15)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E A 283/4 (42)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 15700 (204)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 1, 545 (712)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 498 (13)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 27, 64 (5)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H I 1, 187/8 (14)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 17, 394/5 (60)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 1, 464 (629)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 166, 45/6 (8)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H II 17, 616 (19)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 83047 (11)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E 18807 (10)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 10, 427 (22)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS XI 1109/10 (29)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius