ERA II 191, 151 (1)
38%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 271 (83)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 645/6 (12)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS IX 1497 (88)
28%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 40, 899/900 (2)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Risti
Rosenwaldt, W. J.
E 59963
27%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
ERA II 274, 445 (35)
27%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Vool, Donalt
ERA II 116, 298 (17)
26%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 164, 289/90 (6)
25%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 77, 410/1 (62)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2899 (63)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 161, 371 (8)
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 31, 29 (30)
21%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 61874 (12)
21%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
ERA II 27, 308 (17)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 303, 20 (18)
20%
1942
None
None
E 73995 (8a)
20%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Aamisepp, Salme
E 70580/1 (2)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 58, 589/90 (9)
19%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 195, 505 (23)
18%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 68 (58)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1665 (218)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 32237 (4)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 7, 695 (23)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 27, 59 (17)
18%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 6, 79 (104)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 65, 10 (27)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 53546 (16)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 36097 (2)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E A 201 (7)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H I 5, 85 (241)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 52032
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 30, 8 (6)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS V 914 (177)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 38 (53)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 10, 510 (283)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 163/4 (91)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1504/5 (229)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 42, 686 (37)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XI 1125 (53)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VI 1441 (115)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 1, 298
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 2144 (332)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 26267 (2)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 153, 119 (30)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 345 (24)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 67 (92)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 1, 461 (10)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 15, 122 (11)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 477/8 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 153, 386 (42)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 74, 281 (10)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 9, 151 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 28, 634 (96)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 54, 38 (8)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 57047 (4)
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Juuru
Tooban, L.
ERA II 164, 153 (33)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H III 12, 665 (15)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ARS 1, 900 (2)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.