E, StK 4, 5 (4)
40%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 9, 318 (1)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
H II 29, 158 (9)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 22, 555
22%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
H II 27, 630 (5)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
21%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 45844 (16)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 434 (16)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 349 (8)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 51, 200 (20)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EÜS VI 789 (50)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 53, 41 (39)
19%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 31, 596 (48)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 30, 345 (23)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, R 4, 55/6 (2)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 18805 (4)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H III 14, 754/5 (3)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 49, 1045 (8)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 30, 375/6 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 9, 161 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 261, 159 (6)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
H II 27, 539 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E A 748/9
14%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
14%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 1, 49 (33)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Kase 21 (51)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Asper 41 (65)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 485 (29)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 8, 787 (17)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18066 (8)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
H II 56, 19 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
E 46775 (18)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 644 (15)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (18)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 27, 489 (20)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 34, 596/7 (222)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 40, 663 (7)
13%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 26, 257 (2)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 11, 966 (23)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
13%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E A 339/40 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 30, 65 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E 11958 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 180 (48)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1950 (203)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 70/1 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 19, 14 (11)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 46, 352 (53)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
Leoke 5, 138/9 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 61074
12%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
EKmS 8° 2, 695 (61)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 59268 (7)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
EÜS VIII 1764 (149)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 921 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 26, 137 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H IV 3, 320/1 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 3, 532 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 11, 298 (68)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 22, 697 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
H II 25, 677 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 43, 633 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51738
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 29, 316 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS III 494/5 (134)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 26682
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 27, 631/2 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 15932/3 (6)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 16, 178 (4)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 24/6 (19)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 765 (50)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 71364 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kiisla, Karl
EÜS IX 410/1 (10)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H IV 7, 293/4 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 7, 526 (31)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
Veske kad., 147 (59)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 659 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)