EKS 37, 12 (9)
26%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
H II 9, 228 (18)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 82423 (5)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
24%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
E II 21/2 (118)
24%
1925
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 44, 616 (54)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 27, 56 (14)
22%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 71, 688 (10)
22%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 3, 312 (1)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS X 2251 (35)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 74009 (10)
22%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Truuman, Leida
E 85041 (1)
21%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
EÜS X 2005 (234)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 872 (139)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 674 (40)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 30, 631
20%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
Veske 4, 344 (64)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
20%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 67, 29 (1752)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 52083
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 305 (455)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 263, 489 (6)
19%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
H IV 4, 24 (3)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 10968 (26)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 390 (95)
19%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 10, 304 (18)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 490 (52)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
Leoke 3, 245
18%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 498 (13)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
18%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 707 (23)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS XI 830 (29)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 26, 551 (14)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
Leoke 4, 256
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 46, 414 (8)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 1077 (21)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 126 (4)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H IV 1, 858 (21)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 44783
17%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
17%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
H II 9, 357 (33)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 54714 (9)
17%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 43, 24 (28)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E A 389
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 17, 616 (19)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 823 (7)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 18, 612 (11)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 59529/30 (17)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 1, 44
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 6, 753 (72)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 3, 285
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H I 4, 175 (5)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
ERA I 3, 642a (4)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 64147/8
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E 35970 (43)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERM 137, 1 (1)
13%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EÜS X 720 (18)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H III 13, 740 (3)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 17, 58 (51)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 15, 669 (98)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 14, 66 (83)
12%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 2, 675 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H, Põlva 1, 43/4 (16)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
E 15718/9 (243)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E A 269 (29)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
11%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 25, 812 (175)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 13, 609 (6)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter