EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
25%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS III 60 (16)
24%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H I 2, 216 (20)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 643 (20)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 10754 (22)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 44, 515 (21)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 4, 122 (11)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 41876/7
20%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EKS 1, 16
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H III 6, 810 (8)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 8502/3 (3)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 14871 (14)
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERM 63, 59007
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 30, 336 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 51472 (86)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 57, 687 (2)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 18808 (11)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 25, 163/4 (31)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 43, 663 (8)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 32, 454 (27)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
14%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 24, 74 (8)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 6, 30 (33)
13%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H II 58, 288 (30)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 56, 501 (48)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 14, 7 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 284, 653/4 (622)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 27, 565 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 15446
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 467 (22)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 43, 42 (39)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 49009 (12)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 36496 (3)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ARS 1, 807 (1)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 248/9 (20)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 34, 506 (80)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 29, 299 (7)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H I 7, 524 (28)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA I 3, 309 (29)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 1892 (66)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7697 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
11%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 9, 319 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 51840 (8)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS IV 181 (207)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 34, 365 (104)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 38, 137 (25)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 37, 515 (69)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 57109/10 (37)
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
ERM 5, 33
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 343 (62)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 405 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 4, 383 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 44, 346 (3)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 14025/6 (18)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 11, 488 (43)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 28, 380 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 12, 333 (147)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
10%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan