EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
52%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 20, 73 (3)
51%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, R 1, 226 (6)
49%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H I 4, 778 (7)
38%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 21, 732 (17)
30%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 5, 9 (2)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 1, 3 (3)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 47, 84 (22)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
Veske 4, 289 (5)
24%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 418 (20)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 5, 375 (9)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 1, 73 (109)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 5, 8 (8 (1))
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 13933 (39)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 9415 (91)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 2, 302/3 (8)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 2, 517 (5)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
E 52822/3 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
Veske 4, 288/9 (4)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
18%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H, R 1, 226 (4)
17%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 9022 (8)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 373 (125)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H IV 2, 547 (30)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 19, 294/5 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H, R 6, 30/1 (15)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS V 685 (128b)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 15441 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 18353 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 26, 915 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 33, 983 (4)
16%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 5, 376/7 (1)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E A 796 (6)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VII 317 (73)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 60694/5 (18)
15%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
Veske 4, 341 (58)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERM 137, 2 (2)
15%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 28, 348 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 8752/3 (8)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 341/2 (15)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 20973 (10)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 5, 108 (4)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H I 1, 328 (29)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 8, 395/6
14%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 23, 136 (26)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 58, 763 (12)
14%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 484 (5)
14%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
E 52155/7
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 129 (59)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 430 (101)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 2, 602 (754)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 82 (18)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 86109/10 (3)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
H II 59, 792 (26)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 12, 541 (20)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
EÜS X 1974 (194)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54424 (6)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H II 14, 31 (39)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 567 (719)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 30, 348 (26)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 21, 355 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 420/1 (3)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 21, 713 (3)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, R 6, 722 (7)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
12%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
E 13766 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 24, 87 (3)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 46, 554 (10)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7639 (5)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EKS 50, 67/8 (53)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 5, 377 (2)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 859 (22)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 45846/7 (18)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2295 (110)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 4, 146 (17)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 554/5 (15)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17835 (20)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 3, 49 (30)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 49, 290 (53)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 47, 379 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 172, 19 (13)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 1, 175 (116)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 731 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS VII 669 (34)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 9, 661/2 (76)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 276, 72/3 (3)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 17, 599 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 2332 (170)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 6, 80 (105)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav