E 16830 (17)
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 11891 (4)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 359 (71)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 6, 665/6 (8)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 10, 263/4 (17)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H, R 1, 227 (9)
19%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E, StK 1, 102 (149)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 18, 732 (3)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
EÜS I 803 (97)
18%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 4, 679 (47)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 10, 439/40 (200)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 122 (6)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS III 52 (10)
16%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E, StK 5, 49 (2)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 47, 214/5 (3)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 16, 98/9 (2)
14%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H II 54, 468 (163)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 2, 31 (11)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H, Peet 363/4 (364)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2277 (84)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 337 (16)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 37, 453 (44)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 30, 888
13%
1902
Võrumaa — Karula
Sööt, Johann
EÜS I 803 (96)
13%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
E, StK 1, 54/55 (87)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 17, 363/4 (64)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 43 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
13%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H II 56, 495 (35)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 44, 242 (25)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 18, 522 (5)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 20002 (7)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 55, 441/2 (36)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 66, 528 (21)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
E 44767
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
EÜS X 199 (31)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H III 4, 436 (5)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 5, 188 (11)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E, StK 15, 121 (85)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 82, 301 (5)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Siitam, Endel
E 59884/5
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 18, 2 (2)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 24941 (6)
12%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 569 (10)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS II 255 (299)
11%
1905
Harjumaa — Hageri
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 30, 139 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 41, 922 (12)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 27, 223 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 4, 28 (5)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 5, 357/8 (5)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 7389/90
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51510/1
11%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H, Asper 68 (13)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 208 (26)
11%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 47, 13/4 (14)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 35 (15)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 19, 347 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H IV 9, 19 (1)
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
EÜS V 1414/5 (12)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
Leoke 4, 110 (15)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 323/4 (32)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 11, 347/9 (3)
11%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
H II 44, 230/1 (11)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H II 43, 181 (22)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 7633 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
E 14895 (37)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 4, 247 (48, 49)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
Veske 2, 191
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 10 (10)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 54, 802 (16)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 9401 (72)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 10628 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, R 1, 194 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 12, 76 (22 (2))
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 1090/1
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 195 (18)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H, R 1, 158 (6)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1448 (130)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 525 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E 1091/2 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 61720 (28)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 25, 1093 (20)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 186, 456/7 (7)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
H III 22, 70 (17)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H IV 3, 71 (45)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
E 70428 (17)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tubin, Aino
EÜS VIII 1706 (49)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 262 (375)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 253 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 19, 661/2 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 13, 647 (32)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 911 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H, Kase 70 (18)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H I 6, 761/4 (17)
10%
1895
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
H III 3, 569 (4)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
EÜS VI 572 (170)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 270/1 (31)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 42827 (28)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 11, 262/3 (21)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 42, 440 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H II 43, 474/5 (14)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H I 2, 334 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 399 (107)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 284, 342/5 (403)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
Veske 1, 29 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel