EKmS 4° 2, 392/6 (101)
80%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 1, 218/9 (1)
78%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 620/2 (17)
27%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (16)
27%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 7, 68/70 (21)
24%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 92, 15 (1)
23%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 105, 138/40 (2)
23%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 840/4 (5)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 40, 617/22 (1)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
18%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 18, 136/9 (2)
18%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
E 59973/5
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
17%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 18, 614 (18)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 913/4 (25)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 599/600 (26)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12940/1 (39)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 57193/5
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 17, 124/5 (154)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 636 (35)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 11785/6 (2)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 59109 (6)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H II 65, 138/9 (4)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
Leoke 1, 278/9
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 369 (112)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 61744/7 (46)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
13%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 630/1 (25)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 11, 245/8 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
TEM X, 12/3
12%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 55, 704/6 (20)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 54960/1
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 51, 112 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 425/6 (20)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 653/4 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 38, 393/4 (57)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 10, 314 (32)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 77218/9 (2)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 299, 76/94
11%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E 51923
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 11069/70 (2)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
TEM X, 14
10%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 6 (25)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 24, 908/9 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 52030/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 2301/4 (22)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 29 (40)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 358/9 (148)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
10%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 53/4 (5)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E, StK 1, 87 (129)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda