E 79602/6
21%
1932
None
Kask, Theodor
E, StK 10, 364/6
18%
1922
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 26, 522/4 (17)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E, StK 10, 425/6 (21)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 56, 313/4 (79)
17%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 196, 541/2 (38)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 52163/4
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 551/3 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 80333/4 (1)
16%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
ERA II 31, 251/2 (1)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 291, 402/3 (7)
15%
1919
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Almert, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 2, 527/9 (1)
15%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
ERA II 81, 719 (16)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 212, 457/61 (56)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
E 70074/5 (2)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
E 80337/9 (3)
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
ERA II 188, 521/3 (2)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 293/5 (42-43)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 212, 455/7 (55)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
E 85248/50 (1)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
H II 74, 231/3 (5)
14%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 26, 273/5 (36)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 69245/7 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Männikson, H.
H II 21, 380/4 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 207, 121/2
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Longi kodutütarde rühm
E 78293/4 (2)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
E 85291/2
14%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 70076/8
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tamm, Theodor
E 69809/10
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Palitka, Hermann
ERA II 207, 56
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Laredei, Meiu
EÜS X 2643/4 (171)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 80137/8 (1)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Ottas, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 182/3 (110)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 207, 60/2
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Alasoo, Aino
E 8529/33 (28)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 505/9 (1)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS V 861 (121)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 256, 319/20 (5)
13%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
H III 10, 125/28 (27)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 23, 497/500 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Allikas, T.; Johannson, J.
H II 4, 604/5 (84)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 42, 952/4 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 19, 897 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 14017/9 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
E 71446/9 (11)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
E 82999/3000 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Alfred
EKS 31, 3 (5)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 15, 127/29 (5)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 19, 304/6 (31)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 86, 31/3 (19)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E 80144/5 (2)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 526/8 (6)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 69796/8
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puust, Joh.
H I 5, 218 (6)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
H III 9, 181/2 (26)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 23140/3 (2)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E 85959/61 (1)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Markin, G.
H II 58, 367/8 (7)
12%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 76391/2 (22)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kast, Heinrich
ERA II 7, 252/3 (5)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 208, 53/7 (6)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
ERM 146, 63/5 (21)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H, Ostrov 197/8 (10)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 83156/9
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Unt, Ervin
ERA II 78, 399/401 (29)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8947/8 (43)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 26, 717 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 22, 403/4 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H, R 1, 165 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 345/47 (56)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H IV 2, 485/7 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 47, 171/2 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 2, 19 (34)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 79653/7
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruugi, Selma
H III 25, 669/70 (6)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 79661/3
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Teko, Juuli
E A 569 (29)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 24384/8 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
E 79625/30
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seiman, Lydia
H II 25, 353/56 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak; Siim, A.
E 85156/7 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Michelson, Joh.
E 85214/5 (5)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
E 69660/3
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rebane, J.
E 69763/4
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tael, Hanion
H III 16, 385/90 (1)
10%
1890
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
TEM 6, 17/8 (11)
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
ERA II 207, 110
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kits, Maimu
H III 30, 535/6 (7)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 306, 402/4 (22)
10%
1943
None
None
ERA II 16, 291/3 (2)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 123, 185/6 (226)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 295, 349/51 (5)
10%
1941
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Vint, Helmi
Leoke 5, 115/9 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 24, 819/21 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS III 451/3 (118)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 69914/6
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
E 80341/3 (5)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
EÜS III 63/4 (22)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H IV 3, 602/5 (29)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 69887/90
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
H II 19, 658/60 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 78250/1 (1)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Krikmann, Martin
H I 2, 115 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
ERA II 212, 320 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
H II 40, 1072/3 (1)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 60892/5 (11)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
E 78259/61
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Adamson, J.
EÜS V 673/4 (113)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1001/2 (90)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 316/8 (70)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 212, 219/23 (24)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
H II 59, 476/77 (18)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 2454 (31)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 782/3 (16)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 35, 180/1 (4)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 10a, 87/92 (48)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 22, 211/2 (100)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter