ERA II 79, 353 (1)
33%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
E 76425 (3)
33%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Sikk, Felix
ERA II 90, 22 (12)
31%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
EEA II 170, 129 (7)
30%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
E 82445/6 (4)
30%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaanson, H.
E 68954 (2)
30%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kõlvart, Artemi
E 79374 (3)
30%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
ERA II 6, 576 (3)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES MT 287, 20 (a)
27%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
ERA II 94, 750/1 (19)
27%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
ERA II 56, 241/2 (14)
27%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 1, 13
27%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 40, 75
27%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E XII 18 (74)
26%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 64257 (32)
26%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 20, 724 (42)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
ERA II 16, 258/9 (3)
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 8, 709
26%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 82742 (3)
26%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
ERA II 88, 84/5 (10)
26%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenberg, Robert
E 73064 (3)
25%
1931
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kumpas, H.
ERA II 266, 30 (17)
25%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
H II 12, 19 (5)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 154, 15
25%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
ERA II 14, 41 (2)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 95, 669 (4)
25%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
E 23893/5 (4, 5)
25%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 85427 (1)
25%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
EKS 1, 13
25%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 12, 666 (18)
24%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 27, 484 (28)
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 5, 519
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 37, 466 (11)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 62880
24%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 39, 287 (6)
23%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 18, 366 (8)
23%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 16, 315 (6)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 41, 540
23%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallasma, A.
H III 5, 424 (41)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reier, Tõnis
H II 14, 237 (42)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 76606
23%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 153, 656 (36)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 85191/2 (4)
23%
1933
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tõnisson, Martin
H IV 1, 814 (14)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 8° IX 15 (43)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 8° XIV 41 (132)
22%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
AES, MT 154, 16
22%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
ERA II 16, 369 (11)
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 240, 65
22%
1938
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
E 71444 (4)
22%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 14, 227 (15)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 258, 157 (517)
22%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
E X 40 (206)
22%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS I 803 (96)
22%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 31, 836 (18)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 258, 125 (271)
21%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
E 71510/1 (4)
21%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
E 35812 (1)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 16, 201/2 (22)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 124, 558 (108)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 79376 (5)
21%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
E 85303/4 (1)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
E 85433 (6)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
ERA II 17, 142 (85)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 6, 334 (54)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 286, 16
21%
1940
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
ERA II 306, 68 (62)
21%
1943
None
None
EÜS V 122 (150)
21%
1908
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 149, 151 (27a)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 182, 397/8 (256)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 15, 769 (27)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 619 (16)
20%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 76566/7 (4)
20%
1931
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 52178
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1049 (442)
20%
1913
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 14, 400 (3)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 299, 397 (131)
20%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 63415 (5)
20%
1929
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 15, 563/4 (53)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 130, 242/3 (21)
20%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 27, 132 (6)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H I 1, 205 (46)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 19062
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Mägi, Karl
E 7834 (12)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 1150 (127)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1482 (89)
20%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
E 25253 (2)
19%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 82474/5 (3)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
E 85432 (5)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H II 54, 569 (93)
19%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 15648/9 (126)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 8, 348 (35)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 396/7 (17)
19%
1933
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 18891 (2)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
EÜS X 801 (83)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 3, 40 (30)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 13, 727 (4)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Piiber, Jaan
E 60903 (16)
18%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA I 2, 194 (17a)
18%
1929
Saaremaa — Püha
Võlma, Joh.
ERA II 24, 322 (44)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 16825 (1)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS V 155 (91)
18%
1908
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 85431 (4)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
E 58439
18%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
ERM 167, 3 (1)
18%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 197, 133 (32)
18%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 38199
18%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
AES, MT 154, 18
18%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
E 84013 (54)
17%
1933
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Taev, Karl
ERA II 306, 223/4 (49)
17%
1943
None
None
AES, MT 283, 23 (2)
17%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 214, 559 (2)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
ERM 151, 61 (13)
17%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EÜS VII 15 (16)
17%
1910
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERM 88, 5
17%
1922
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Trully (Annus), Alma
ERA II 16, 298 (7)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 76228/9
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, M. (Pärnu)
H III 14, 329 (2)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
AES, MT 294, 41 (30)
17%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
H II 31, 842 (29)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
AES MT 208, 16
17%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
E, STK 5, 13 (2)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
JR 79015
17%
1910
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tikkanen, Eino
E 36751 (5)
17%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 80444 (3)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
EÜS V 105 (120)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 71169 (4)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
ERa II 58, 588 (7)
16%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 152 (3)
16%
0
None
Mägi, Villem
E 57387
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H II 31, 831 (11)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 11, 201 (1)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (15)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS V 103 (118b)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 23574
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ARS 1, 868 (4)
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
E 80444/5 (4)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
H III 25, 21 (12)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
E 52588 (3)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 123, 502 (3)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 10, 555/6 (23)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 127, 95 (21)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 39, 67 (6)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 31, 829 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERM 64, 59145 (3)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 31, 841/2 (28)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 79, 211/3 (1)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
E 73073 (5)
15%
1931
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Trei, Linda
ERA II 16, 165 (20)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 154, 17/8
15%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
H II 22, 245/6 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA II 31, 515/6 (2)
15%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Päss, Elmar
E, StK 10, 438 (4)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS X 878 (52)
15%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS XI 1119 (45)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 213, 496/7 (74)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
H III 7, 584/5 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H IV 6, 128 (15)
15%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 1, 255 (372)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40973 (4)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS IV 563 (1257)
15%
0
None
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 828 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
AES, MT 154, 14/5
15%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
E A 106 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 56, 193 (1)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E 36503/4
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 53175 (16a)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 11, 625 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 9, 432 (57)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 196, 562 (11)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 5, 342 (4)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 52588 (4)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 66321/2 (5)
15%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
E 78631/2 (2)
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
E 57009/10 (66)
15%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERM 151, 139 (9)
15%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H III 18, 499/500 (3)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
AES, MT 205, 37
14%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
H II 20, 204/5
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS III 526 (6)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 156, 494 (9)
14%
1937
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 31, 837 (20)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 839/40 (25)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1312 (143)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Hargla; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H I 2, 259 (12)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 47, 663 (23)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 85413/5 (7)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
ERA II 195, 390/1 (14)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79373/4 (2)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
EÜS III 63 (21)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H III 13, 767/8 (21)
14%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 24, 387 (26)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1366 (386)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E, StK 9, 187 (58)
13%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 31, 838 (22)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 80362 (2)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, K.
ERA II 123, 22 (6)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 127, 77 (5)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 170 (99)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 168, 502 (20)
13%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
ERA II 63, 225 (2)
13%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 31, 830/1 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 1, 35 (43)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 433 (16)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
ERA II 101, 580/1 (3)
13%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 31, 830 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1493/4 (197)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1438 (13)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS IX 1432 (8)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 31, 838/9 (23)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H I 5, 342 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 222, 641 (45)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
ERA II 208, 51 (3)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
ERA II 210, 42/3 (5)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EKmS 8° 3, 282/3 (101)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 31, 828 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERM 21, 39 (59)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 31, 849/50 (40)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 11, 149 (6)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 31, 829 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 55, 426 (14)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 31, 844 (32)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 846 (34)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 58448/9
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
E 64275 (7)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 31, 847 (36)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 17, 207/8 (140)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 101, 581/2 (4)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 31, 846 (35)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 132, 72 (40)
12%
1936
Võrumaa — Hargla
Laur, Magda
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 31, 840/1 (27)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 7153/4 (13)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 31, 849 (39)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 828 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 101, 582 (5)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H I 3, 169 (2)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
ERA II 138, 194/5 (44)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
E, StK 5, 18 (9)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 30, 217 (5)
12%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H III 10, 572 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
EKmS 4o 1, 327 (5)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 53, 346/7 (4)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ant, J.
H II 26, 834 (12)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 31, 839 (24)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 35, 459/61 (3)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54114 (18)
12%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E 23705
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XI 216 (9)
12%
1914
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 61850/1 (2)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
H II 31, 837/8 (21)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 134 (207)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 66136 (2)
11%
1930
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Rannu
Voormann, Eduard
E 76206/8
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
E 80362/3 (3)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, K.
H II 58, 370 (13)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 7, 158/9 (32)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 44, 246 (31)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
ERA II 144, 352 (11)
11%
1937
Setumaa
Ehala, Enn
H II 30, 17 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 14222 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 32036 (52)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meil, Paul Arthur
H II 29, 353/4 (7)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
H I 3, 203 (2)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Pastarus, Johann
E 76319/21
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, Ervin
H II 31, 826/7 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 30, 760 (18)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 31, 842 (30)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H, Asper 49 (77)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 281/2 (14)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
Veske 1, 189 (86)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 31167
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 80323/4 (7)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Rosenberg, S.
ERM 76, 47 (17)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 3, 539/40 (3)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 1, 764 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
ERA II 123, 110 (103)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 63, 621 (8)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 262 (19)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 5, 342 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 40, 75
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 31, 831/2 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 143, 44/5 (4)
11%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 80422/3 (3)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Rosenberg, E.
H II 31, 850 (41)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 847 (37)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 143, 413 (26)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H I 5, 90 (275)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 31, 840 (26)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VII 326/7 (94)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
AES, MT 154, 1/2
10%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
H II 9, 384 (19)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 31, 827 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERM 93, 1 (1)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
EÜS XI 219 (11)
10%
1914
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Mapp 211 (1)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS VII 447/8 (247)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 61361/3 (11)
10%
1927
Võrumaa — Karula
Jaska, Elli
E, StK 5, 59 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 54113 (17)
10%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VII 1245 (55)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 249, 211 (2)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Jürgenson, Virve
E 57654 (8)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E, StK 4, 23 (22)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 22, 199 (1)
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
EÜS IX 1460 (46)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 3, 539 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VI 219 (3)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 31, 512 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
E 80494/6 (3)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tuul, H.