TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
50%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
40%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
39%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 837 (1)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 9089/90 (2)
37%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 145/7 (4)
35%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 37, 709/11 (2)
35%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 14, 612/3
32%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
32%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 73/4 (92)
29%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Asper 28/9 (46)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 73 (59)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 46, 607 (30)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 3, 18 (22)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VII 659 (17)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7160/1 (21)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 6868/9
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7902/3 (32)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 1708/10 (285)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 52 (43)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 660 (18)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XI 833/4 (33)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 25461/2 (16)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 841/5 (20)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
23%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
22%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 9, 1/2 (3)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 40, 8/10 (7)
22%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 38011 (9)
22%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 2452/3 (388)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1582/4 (79)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 359 (1)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
21%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H II 38, 380/2 (47)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 8059/60 (46)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 3, 40 (28)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 14, 270 (10)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2660 (198)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1505 (230)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 6, 303/4 (14)
19%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 9, 698/700 (86)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS XI 825/6 (17)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
18%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1849 (7)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
17%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 2154/7 (445)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1639 (214)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 490/1 (62)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 46, 808/10 (16)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 591 (16)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
ERA II 11, 188/9 (1)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 312 (6)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 136 (77)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 7688/9 (22)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
Veske kad., 109 (58)
16%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
16%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 38, 430/1 (16)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 17, 384/6 (49)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 514/6 (289)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1736/7 (310)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 51/2 (80)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36994/5 (5)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 18696/7 (2)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
ERA II 195, 396/8 (25)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 189 (22)
15%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 504 (2)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2267/8 (7)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 57959/60 (11)
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E 3514/5 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 54, 470/1 (169)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 38, 353/4 (20)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 2, 687 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 38186/7 (1)
13%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
Veske kad., 87 (8)
13%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 84, 386 (9)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 30, 295/6
13%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 33, 134/7 (94)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 16, 144/5 (180)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 1, 419/20 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 36996/7 (7)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 16, 333/4 (3)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 8, 751 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
E 36995/6 (6)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS I 2061/3 (326)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 449 (37)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 161, 136 (26)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 1, 254/5 (48)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 18575/7 (5)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H II 21, 735/7 (20)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 34, 376/7 (129)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 30, 292/3
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
AES, MT 219, 4
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H IV 5, 652/3 (39)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 51841/2 (1)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
E 60688/9 (14)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS X 1697/9 (273)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2328/9 (165)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 497/8 (660)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1251 (101)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS II 712/3 (203)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E, StK 17, 83/6 (23)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 30, 201 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 7392/3
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 835/7 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 287, 109 (2)
10%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
EÜS VII 665/6 (28)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 10, 23/4 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 52217
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 752/4 (93)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 8, 825/7 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
AES, MT 294, 34 (25)
10%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
H III 8, 599 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 19, 237/8 (8)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
ERA II 147, 351/4 (2)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda