H II 57, 624/5 (6)
41%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 37, 162/4 (2)
28%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H IV 5, 632/3 (19)
25%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 192, 491/2 (20)
22%
1938
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 34411/3 (3)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 58, 285/6 (18)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS IX 842/4 (6)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 822/3 (48)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 57659/60
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1565/7 (71)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 105/7 (106)
17%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 1, 844/7 (6)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 3, 664/5 (40)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 6280/1 (2)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 3, 319/20 (6)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 12669
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Peetri; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 2913/4 (5)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
ERA II 57, 558/9 (32)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, R 1, 196 (11)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 2, 283 (9)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 40, 1061 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1787 (283)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 395 (24)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 66, 755/6 (3)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 49, 578 (7)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 8° 1, 151/2 (9)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 4, 672 (37)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 47, 644/5 (5)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 713/4 (2)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
E A 626/7 (14)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H, R 1, 191 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 40492 (19)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERM 62, 7 (4)
12%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
H II 38, 864 (10)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 762 (5)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 56325/7 (11)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H IV 3, 599/601 (27)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 4, 615 (23)
12%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EKmS 4° 3, 91/2 (19)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 50, 326/7 (18)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 3, 638 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 8867/8 (81)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS V 681 (122)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 185 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
H I 1, 233/4 (103)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 844/5 (180)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 7894/5 (21)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 13, 483 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 28, 368/9 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 762/3 (4)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 20, 90 (50)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS V 469 (153)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 127, 100 (25)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VI 457/8 (32)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 637/8 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 46, 591/2 (8)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 6, 566/70 (16)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 848/9 (3)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 20, 625 (25)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 13, 441/2 (4)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 14, 215 (5)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 450 (19)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 35263
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 143/5 (116)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 15, 657 (76)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H, Asper 27 (45)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 381/3 (18)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H II 24, 635/6 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 20, 90 (48)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 23, 647/8 (20)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E A 97
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 24898/9 (24)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 63386/7 (7)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 26, 162 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 55, 46/7 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 83044 (8)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E 31131 (12)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 21, 123/4 (54)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
EKmS 4° 1, 137 (211)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 269/71 (30)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 24, 910 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 362 (74)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 4, 63/5 (2)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EKS 31, 8 (14)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E, StK 1, 55 (88)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 145 (117)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1955/6 (212)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 203/4 (14)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 2, 513 (667)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 162 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 42, 189/90 (1)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
EÜS VI 1740/2 (228)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 645 (6)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 447 (17)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
EÜS III 582 (45)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan