EÜS VII 1634/5 (169)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 71, 687 (7)
29%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 147, 544 (78)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 57563 (7)
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 7, 563 (11)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 54, 438 (124)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 562 (1)
22%
1903
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Sõster, Johannes
H II 54, 376 (28)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 2, 698 (2)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Heraklides, Aleksander
E, StK 14, 196 (2)
19%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 46, 322 (23)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 35, 394 (238)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 7, 24 (3)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 57, 730 (31)
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERM 131, 1 (2)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H II 58, 467 (1)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 59227/8 (26)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 91 (136)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 5, 273 (2)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 244 (90)
16%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 70/1 (103)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 37, 543 (7)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 703 (153)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 713/14 (7)
15%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Sakkeus, A.; Lember, K. (Karl?)
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 2, 231 (338)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1429/31 (17)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 24, 346 (114)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 404 (1)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E, StK 17, 150 (88)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H I 7, 52/3 (47)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 20, 180 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 34, 454 (28)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 1, 76 (71)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 3, 58 (3)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
E 53601 (8)
13%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H, Peet 181/2 (190)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 6, 721/2 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H, Gr. Qu. 173 (45)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 41358 (11)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H III 18, 129/30 (1)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 5, 89 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 73, 49 (11)
12%
1934
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 1, 307 (460)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 196 (7)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 83238/9 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
E A 8/9 (12)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 54, 431 (105)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 58, 789 (28)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 34, 422 (193)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 35197/8 (2)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 15, 335 (11)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 2422 (12)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 418/9 (14)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 21, 212/3 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VIII 352/3 (31)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 2, 219 (33)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 42578/9 (2)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VII 277 (27)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 324 (11)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 2, 299 (429)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 443 (78)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu