H II 17, 44 (28)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 21 (27)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 24, 829 (5)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 7, 107 (24)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
E 60522 (16)
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 2, 387 (507)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 346 (472)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 715 (27)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 15, 408 (46)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 31, 371 (119)
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 33, 742/3 (15)
16%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 685 (3)
14%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H III 4, 592/3 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 1, 652 (839)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 664 (9)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 18, 445 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 4, 211 (1)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 37917 (18)
12%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
H II 16, 240 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
H II 36, 354 (24)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 25887
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 18, 212/3 (3)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 17, 83 (99)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 2, 306
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 397/8 (241)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 47, 67/8 (99)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1894 (211)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 59346
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKS 48, 11 (3)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 274/5 (6)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H III 15, 666 (9)
10%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 54, 374 (23)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 57058/9 (3)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
H III 1, 31/2 (9)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 11, 956 (14)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 13, 119 (7)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 1, 135 (189)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel