H II 17, 584 (43)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS X 617/8 (77)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 59472/3 (11)
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 148-149
16%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 23, 656 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 2, 34 (55)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 101, (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 17, 412 (6)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 31, 577
13%
1906
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Usin, Hindrik; Uusmaa, P.
E 52116
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 5/6 (6)
13%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 513/5 (39)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2530 (520)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 68 (29)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 15678 (184)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS V 1076 (39)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 23, 284 (3)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 17, 948/9 (6)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 6613/4 (12)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 127, 215/6 (1)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 30825/6 (7)
12%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H I 2, 97/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
E 7964 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKS 26, 2 (4)
11%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
EÜS VIII 2126/7 (432)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 467/8 (614)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 164/5 (101)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H I 7, 725 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 24, 628/30 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
AES, MT 141, 2/3
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 6, 544/6 (20)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 29, 162 (15)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 16, 85/6 (86)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 633 (37)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1542/3 (21)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52082
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 35, 110 (1)
11%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VII 1831 (7)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 27999 (14)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 50620 (16)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 23, 644/5 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 17, 630/2 (35)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51848/9 (2)
10%
1919
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
TEM 1, 21a
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 54, 413/4 (70)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 56, 353/5 (18)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 39587 (1)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin