E, StK 1, 21 (39)
63%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 195, 518 (2)
56%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 10, 414 (9)
55%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA I 6, 179 (6)
50%
1937
Harjumaa — Kose
Mesikäpp, Hans
EÜS VII 2444 (372)
50%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 3, 73 (121)
46%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 469 (56)
46%
1909
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 5, 376 (11)
46%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 65, 449 (12)
42%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
E 82970 (2)
41%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru
Reisko, A.; Tael, J.
ARS 1, 817 (11)
39%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS VIII 359 (46)
36%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 54, 454 (152)
35%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 141, 256 (16)
35%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 7, 347/8 (6)
35%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 821 (11)
34%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2404/5 (271)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 36, 15 (3)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
E 8238 (16)
30%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E, StK 17, 145 (80)
29%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VI 1441/2 (116)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 56145/6 (14)
28%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 73, 443 (23)
28%
1934
Läänemaa — Martna
Iisberg, August
E 51919/20
27%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
ERA II 16, 366/7 (5)
27%
1929
None
None
ERA II 41, 467/9 (4)
27%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
E, StK 10a, 130 (127)
25%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 251, 549/50 (9)
25%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 51454 (56)
25%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
TEM 7, 19
25%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
ERA II 57, 534 (3)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 123, 360 (8)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 85474/5 (1)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Volmer, Harald
E 40137
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 316 (14)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XI 913/4 (18)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
ERA II 40, 380 (2)
20%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
EÜS VII 1617/8 (146)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 11 (35)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 86094 (3)
19%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Frisch, A.
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1640 (177)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1664 (217)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 167, 383/405
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Grünthal, J.
H I 2, 116 (22)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
EÜS IV 2009/10 (47)
15%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VIII 554 (41)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 44145 (32)
14%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERM 27, 3/4
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
ERA II 85, 545/7 (13)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
EÜS X 1941 (141)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 35, 46 (4)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 204 (22)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav