EÜS VIII 371/2 (64)
74%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E, StK 30, 51/4 (45)
56%
1925
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E, StK 30, 47/9 (41)
53%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 6, 6/8 (10)
52%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 93/5 (127)
48%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 26, 223 (8)
46%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 100/1 (12)
43%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 254, 101/2 (1)
42%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E 60634/6 (13)
34%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 188, 350/1 (39)
31%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 290/2 (40)
27%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 72 (93)
27%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
23%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
19%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 58, 286 (20)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 34413/4 (4)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 254, 103 (3)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
15%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 12918 (13)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 21, 208/10 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 2, 20 (5)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
E 80883/4 (3)
13%
1932
Saaremaa — Kärla
Uustal, Joh.
H II 6, 192 (244)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 477/9 (122)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 2, 20 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 4, 129/31
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 54, 435 (116)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 638/9 (42)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 189, 454/5 (111)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 16832 (28)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1350/1 (66)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 1129 (160)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7638/9 (4)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
E 19149
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
E 42279/80
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
H III 12, 713 (8)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 21, 565/6 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel