ERA II 254, 162 (10)
82%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 147 (184)
58%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 163 (204)
58%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 59, 506 (51)
33%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
H II 6, 123/4 (159)
31%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS III 24 (51)
31%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
30%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS XI 226 (4)
30%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 63009 (1)
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
28%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
28%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2578 (42)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
28%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 822 (6)
28%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H I 2, 65 (6)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
27%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 17, 488 (3)
27%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
27%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
AES, MT 57, 34
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
26%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 9502/3 (2)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 72237 (4)
26%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 324 (86)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
24%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
24%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 1059 (51)
24%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 69958/60
24%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
E 79221/2
24%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
EÜS VII 860 (25)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 111 (178)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 853 (6)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 12, 248 (4)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
23%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 14, 514 (1)
23%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 17960 (2)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 19, 702 (60)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
23%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
23%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 59906
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 17760/1 (5)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
22%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 43, 4 (6)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E, StK 15, 21 (16)
22%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E 36778
22%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H I 4, 200 (68)
21%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 43491/2 (10)
21%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 52757
20%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
EÜS I 1027 (10)
20%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 260, 424/5 (28, 29)
20%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS II 626 (125)
20%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 53599
20%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 1, 283 (417)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H III 5, 748 (4)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS V 912 (174)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2007 (239)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 80524
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H II 37, 19 (10)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 144 (5)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
H II 15, 360 (41)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 12, 677 (7)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E, StK 41, 13 (6)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS X 1460 (1)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
17%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
E 86042 (5)
17%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 4, 209 (86)
17%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H I 7, 406 (3)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 3, 659 (293)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2104 (391)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 371 (10)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS III 708/10 (3)
16%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Süda, Peeter; Sakkeus, A.; Lember, K. (Karl?)
E 57662
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 63706/7 (3)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 66, 208/9 (109)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2185 (17)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 9, 836 (116)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 412 (12)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149 (121)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 11, 97 (8)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 25516 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 12, 298 (117)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 56045/5a (109)
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 1060 (7)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 6, 209/10 (16)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
14%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 38, 468 (65)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 6, 193 (247)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 424 (10)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERM 148, 11 (15)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS V 1126 (155)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 291 (57)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 24, 778/9 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 60627
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 9406 (79)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
H III 18, 99/100 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
E, StK 2, 38/9 (39)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 898 (91)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1475 (26)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 2, 691 (22)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 17, 747/8 (112)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 193 (38)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 85303/4 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 664 (311)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 27, 193/4 (9)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 71, 623 (14)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8528/9 (26)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 23172 (17)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E 85158 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Joh.
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 36489/90 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1550/1 (95)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 34, 699 (384)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
10%
1936
None
None
H II 2, 32 (53)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Lank 119
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 66, 578 (93)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 20, 179
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 1, 254 (141)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 16, 267 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
EÜS V 1104 (99)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 34, 61 (64)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 41, 361 (9)
10%
1893
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes; Mändmets, Jakob
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul