H III 19, 223/4 (j)
33%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 52181
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 402 (7)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 565 (740)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 83 (3)
28%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 422 (192)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 3, 22
27%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 8, 501 (2)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kase 34 (96)
26%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 2, 29 (40)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 52152
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
25%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 78, 123 (55)
25%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 246 (4)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 9, 544 (22)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1146 (114)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERM 44, 4
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 132 (4)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 56, 487 (16)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 10, 4 (11)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 25, 198 (10)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 714 (10)
21%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
21%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
EÜS VI 305 (14)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 11069/70 (2)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 124, 488 (18)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 17, 805
20%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
20%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 27, 152 (3)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 41, 389 (6)
20%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 1181 (95)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 65, 6 (25)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
Veske 2, 270 (7)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
20%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 40690
20%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 30, 631 (3)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 77218/9 (2)
19%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 5, 465 (5)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 368 (369)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 10, 70 (4)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
E 18163 (12)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 1, 445 (10)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 55949 (8)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
EÜS V 1129 (161)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 1, 224 (158)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 51923
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H II 56, 572 (10)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 43489 (4)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 30, 515 (6)
17%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EKS 47, 17
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 904 (102)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 59, 791 (21b)
17%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 6, 416 (68)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 255, 269 (4)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 1, 5 (7)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 495 (1)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Wiedemann 1, 431/2
16%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 19925/6 (4)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 2, 635 (789)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 543 (21)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERM 59, 7 (6)
15%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
15%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 36, 371 (42)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 47, 30 (38)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 51 (38)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 2, 210/1 (9)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EKS 43, 13 (20)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 388 (91)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Põlva 1, 45 (18)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
TEM X, 14
13%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
ERA II 260, 412 (10)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 407/8 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 213 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 9097 (14)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 627 (4)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 26437 (31)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 849 (3)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 26556
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2895 (47)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 10, 321 (7)
12%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
H II 29, 299 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E A 328/9 (14)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 1, 283 (418)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 59678/9
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H II 9, 346/7 (18)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 57193/5
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
11%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 100 (9)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 26, 714 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 25, 680 (14)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H III 20, 627 (7)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 8583/4 (2)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 52030/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 183/4
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H II 30, 19 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 56, 608 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 35, 34 (309)
10%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
H II 2, 564 (714)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik