H II 27, 277 (6)
50%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 743 (13)
46%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 27, 594 (9)
41%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS IV 135 (118)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 59530/1 (19)
35%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 166 (13)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 27, 664 (12)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 22, 415 (6)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
E, StK 8, 323 (3)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 59967/8
27%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
H III 7, 307/8 (10)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 30, 514 (4)
23%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 26, 668 (4)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
Leoke 5, 32 (30)
22%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 797 (113)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 25, 792 (12)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 11, 116/7 (4)
21%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
H II 15, 415 (55)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKmS 4° 4, 651 (2)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H II 28, 450/1 (4)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 56476
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 24, 263 (23)
19%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 631/2 (3)
19%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
Leoke 5, 36 (37)
18%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 66, 14/15 (9)
18%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H II 50, 526 (6)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, Asper 78 (23)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 15, 327 (1)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 1, 114 (1)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 21, 946 (31)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 172, 500 (2)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 18864/5 (2)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 11, 295 (64)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 22, 245 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 16, 141 (176)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 1215/6 (11)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 6204
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 33, 1007 (33)
16%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 27, 540/1 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS V 109/10 (125)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
16%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 9, 426 (47)
16%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
16%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 69/70 (48)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 8, 116 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERM 151, 127/9 (9)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H II 74, 244 (15)
15%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA I 5, 51 (14)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 17, 440 (38)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 1, 16 (21)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
15%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H III 1, 12 (5)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E 8169/70 (10)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 47, 163 (48)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 10, 293 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 56, 435/6 (130)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H II 37, 462 (3)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 398/9 (106)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (5)
14%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H II 55, 9 (3)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
14%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 14, 618 (4)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 11, 707 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 11, 329 (94)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 4, 258 (13)
14%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 3, 66 (8)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 54, 370/1 (17)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 25927 (23)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
E 42928/9
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 192, 648 (224)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 36, 370 (39)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 7999/8000 (2)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 47, 159 (40)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 1, 74 (39)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 21, 443 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
E A 26 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 28, 718/9 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 1082/3 (74)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 41079/80
12%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 26, 637 (16)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 36318/3 (25)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1481 (78)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
12%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H III 9, 177 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 9, 802 (83)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 8018/9
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 71, 733
12%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS III 407 (98)
12%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 28, 377 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 10, 318 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 22, 549 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 31331/2 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 57195/6
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
E 85056/7 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H I 2, 199 (33)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 12, 551 (11)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2739 (342)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 53538 (2)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H IV 1, 816 (10)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
11%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EKmS 4° 2, 498/9 (2)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 9349/50 (32)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 601/2 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 62 (65)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 65, 109 (1)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 26, 261 (14)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 28, 907 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 6282 (5)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EKS 50, 24/5 (19)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 430 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 7, 633 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 10, 41 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 49, 254 (19)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 5, 668 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51431 (14)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
AES, MT 197, 4/5
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS V 370 (58)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 11, 221 (8)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
AES, MT 76, 33/4 (5)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 13, 235 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 6, 169 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
EKS 50, 60 (44)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKS 50, 109 (86)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 1, 411 (572)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan