ERA II 254, 85 (6)
77%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H III 5, 163
54%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
A. C. F. G.
ERA II 29, 780 (4)
53%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 116, 296 (12)
39%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 6, 196 (256)
37%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 56, 429 (122)
35%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 49, 494/5 (6)
32%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 26, 515 (12)
31%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 26, 632 (5)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H IV 2, 82 (14)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 35, 3 (1)
31%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H II 50, 739 (9)
30%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Asper 21 (32)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 333 (23)
28%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (14)
28%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
Leoke 3, 48/9 (42)
27%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 152 (189)
27%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 4, 569 (43)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Peet 369/70 (372)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 35, 75 (4)
27%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 47, 674 (38)
26%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 30, 259 (3)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
H II 27, 659 (2)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 57, 645/6 (31c)
25%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Türk, Juhannes
H II 51, 76 (1)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 36, 351/2 (18)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 41, 140
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
ERA II 257, 398 (109)
24%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
H II 20, 289 (7)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VII 1934 (138)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61869 (3)
23%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
ERA II 41, 293 (8)
23%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
ERA II 185, 120/1 (81)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H IV 9, 721 (14)
22%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 58032 (1)
22%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 2, 395 (5)
21%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 274, 474 (74)
21%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 121, 341 (24)
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 42913
20%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 59, 69 (5)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 27, 567 (9)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 40753
20%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 71, 279 (8)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Paul
H II 56, 553 (8)
19%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 33, 337 (3)
19%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 82, 10/1 (11)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
ERA II 16, 157 (16)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 16, 119 (4)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H III 21, 291/2 (7)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 59, 814 (103)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 7, 307 (8)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 21, 508 (11)
19%
1894
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Koppel, Karl
E 56994 (25)
18%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H IV 4, 140 (3)
18%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 122, 322 (4)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
ERA II 33, 339 (1)
18%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 47, 538 (3)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 196, 532/3 (17)
18%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 64, 531/2 (2)
18%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
E 85364/5 (5)
18%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
H II 41, 10 (2)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
ERA II 82, 18 (6)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
E A 292 (3)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 57030/1 (2)
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 84, 277 (36)
17%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Pastak, Alaida
E 19577
16%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS XI 1013 (16)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 147, 597 (29)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
E 53177 (20)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ARS 2, 387 (153)
16%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 64670/1 (10)
16%
1929
Setumaa
Siilbaum, E.
E 56392 (21)
16%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 179, 598 (44)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 7, 563 (6)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 58032 (2)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Ränk, Gustav
H II 31, 178/9 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 14, 167 (6)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 863 (208)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 437 (37)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2663 (37)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 15, 316
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
ERA II 28, 711 (3)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES, MT 247, 53
14%
1938
välismaa
Sang, August
H II 51, 113 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H II 55, 425/6 (13)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 869/70 (3)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ARS 2, 386 (152)
14%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 5, 478
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 103, 316 (17)
14%
1935
Setumaa
Pihlapuu, Mihkel
ERA II 35, 434 (12)
14%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 42584 (8)
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 51, 90 (25)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
E 14221/2 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 3, 61 (46a)
13%
1889
Setumaa
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 26, 348 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 31, 626 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
ERA II 204, 624 (14)
13%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Matröna, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H II 36, 440 (2)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sorro, Johanes
H III 22, 66 (8)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 66, 529/30 (24)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 30, 644 (29)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 31, 333 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H II 42, 931 (18)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 32, 453 (25)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 69, 239/40 (3)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 44, 621 (70)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 6844 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 2, 387 (1)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
E 66040 (7)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
ERA II 63, 565/6 (29)
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 102, 31 (1)
10%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)