ERA II 254, 81 (1)
74%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 147, 594/5 (23)
61%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
ERA II 9, 185/6 (1)
60%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 188, 446/7 (141)
55%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 189, 207/8 (27)
37%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 180/1 (222)
37%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS II 919 (76)
22%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H III 13, 184 (7)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, Peet 362/3 (362)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 41, 14 (6)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
19%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 265, 187 (25)
18%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Elli
H III 12, 516 (11)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 353/4 (64)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
18%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 19132
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
H, R 1, 212 (2)
16%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EÜS X 2665 (211)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 143 (204)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 856 (79)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 25, 51/2 (16)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 671 (108)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 335/6 (43)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 2253 (38)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 110/1 (32)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 16, 15/6 (13)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 1, 161 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
H I 1, 549 (10)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H, Peet 26 (20)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 9, 358 (36)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 5, 499 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 147, 689 (35)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H I 4, 175/6 (6)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1542 (28)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 91/2 (35)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 2, 313 (20)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 21, 174 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 66, 57 (26)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H II 15, 254 (27)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38210/1
11%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 153 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 36502 (10)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 63777/8
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
EÜS IX 750/1 (80a)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 471 (618)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 386/7 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 24, 811 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 58, 813 (4)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 13307 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 4, 379/80 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS IX 872 (53)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2712 (295)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1638/9 (213)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 10946 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H III 19, 223 (i)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 32, 315 (5)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERA II 3, 642 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan