E, StK 19, 70/1 (58)
53%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 371/2 (64)
50%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 254, 101/2 (1)
47%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 26, 223 (8)
46%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
E, StK 30, 51/4 (45)
45%
1925
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 6, 6/8 (10)
44%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 188, 350/1 (39)
39%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 100/1 (12)
35%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 6, 72 (93)
34%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 93/5 (127)
32%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 290/2 (40)
32%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
28%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
E 60634/6 (13)
27%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
24%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 58, 286 (20)
22%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
22%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
21%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 34413/4 (4)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E 80883/4 (3)
21%
1932
Saaremaa — Kärla
Uustal, Joh.
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 189, 454/5 (111)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ennist, Enda
E 12918 (13)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
18%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 4, 129/31
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 21, 208/10 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 2, 20 (5)
16%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
EÜS V 1129 (160)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 16832 (28)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H I 2, 20 (4)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
H II 6, 477/9 (122)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 20, 90 (48)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 26682
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H I 5, 499 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 9, 161 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 7638/9 (4)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 19149
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
13%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 1, 49 (33)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 27, 489 (20)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 54, 435 (116)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 8855/6 (68)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 12, 67 (12)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
11%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H II 21, 565/6 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 59, 797 (41)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 22, 697 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
EÜS X 2241 (10)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 42391/3 (22)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 17, 638/9 (42)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H III 12, 713 (8)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E 15578 (48)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IV 1350/1 (66)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 42279/80
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1364 (85)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 171, 525 (12)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
H II 54, 446/8 (132)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E A 748/9
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 11, 966 (23)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 205/7 (2)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 9, 318 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 49, 1045 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 18, 159/60 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Küng, A.
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
TEM 1, 21
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H II 56, 19 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
AES MT 287, 18/9
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H, R 3, 111/2 (1)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 53390/1 (7)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E A 1065
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E A 921 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 70/1 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
TEM 2, 14/6 (11)
10%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata