ERA II 34, 218 (22)
49%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Loodus, Melania
ERA II 172, 207 (2)
47%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kelner, H.
ERA II 34, 216 (22)
45%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Meinart, Hilda
ERA II 34, 239 (22)
44%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Nukk, Ruudolf
ERA II 183, 490 (7)
44%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 172, 247 (9)
44%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Järviste, Amanda
ERA II 183, 509 (90)
44%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 172, 147 (1)
43%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Joosing, Linda
ERA II 147, 459 (26)
43%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Mätas, Vilme
ERA II 34, 246 (22)
40%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Liiber, Elviine
ERA II 165, 93 (25)
37%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA II 34, 210 (22)
36%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaju, Amanda
H I 3, 178 (3)
36%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
ERA II 34, 224 (22)
36%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sosnin, Salonomia
ERA II 23, 322 (7)
35%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 34, 212 (22)
35%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Alt, Hilda
ERA II 1, 95/6 (7)
34%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
ERA II 18, 371 (15)
34%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 34, 202 (22)
33%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kolter, Mihail
ERA II 34, 214 (22)
32%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põlder, Anette
ERA II 172, 143 (2)
32%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Hints, Erika
ERA II 178, 222 (104)
32%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
ERA II 147, 97 (13)
32%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Aav, Hermine
ERA II 302, 268/9 (141)
31%
1942
None
None
ERA II 258, 372 (31)
29%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
EÜS IV 378 (773)
28%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
ERA II 34, 228 (22)
27%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaiste, Albert
ERA II 108, 80 (192)
27%
1936
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
H II 55, 776/7 (3)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kukk, Tõnis
H III 12, 712/3 (6)
26%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
ERA II 253, 85 (33)
25%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Abel, Adeele
ERA II 71, 471 (18)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Veimen, Erna
E 52228
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (12)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 245 (1)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
ERA II 207, 517 (4)
25%
1939
Harjumaa — Nissi
Villenthal, Laine
ERA II 149, 189/90 (81)
25%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 131, 92 (104)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
Leoke 3, 75 (132)
24%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 284 (3)
24%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 298, 119 (32)
24%
0
None
None
ERA II 177, 373 (21)
24%
1937
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Mikk, August
E 33993
23%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 177, 360 (6)
23%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 172, 177 (1)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Pelz, Garda
Leoke 1, 181
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 34, 226 (22)
22%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahvi, Hildegard
ERA II 147, 204 (15)
22%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Aalbau, V,
ERA II 32, 114 (14)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
ERA II 199, 208 (60)
22%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rootalu, Albrecht
H III 5, 10 (3)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
ERA II 110, 119 (72)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibemann, Linda
ERA II 6, 249 (62)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 73815 (29)
21%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
H II 34, 643 (299)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 34, 220 (22)
20%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Aulik, Amanda
ERA II 37, 173 (34)
20%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 6, 263 (11)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 181/2 (126)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA I 3, 631 (8)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
ERA II 34, 252 (22)
20%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Venda, Aino
H II 54, 798 (8)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 122, 367 (64)
19%
1936
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H III 14, 542
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 40, 404/5 (15)
19%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 3, 406 (5)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 40, 487/8 (20)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS V 981 (253)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 79 (25)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1093/4 (7)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 397 (135)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 3, 405/6 (4)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
Leoke 5, 139/40 (5)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 302, 271 (144)
19%
1942
None
None
ERA II 179, 550 (2)
18%
1938
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 178, 295 (5)
18%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA II 183, 498 (48)
18%
1938
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 15, 748/9 (86)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS IX 45 (24)
18%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 250, 677 (94)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
ERA II 10, 645 (5)
18%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA I 3, 631 (9)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
ERA II 199, 251/2 (2)
17%
1938
Virumaa — Simuna
Laanes, Felix
H II 30, 88 (14)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 15, 527 (3)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
E 25249/50 (9)
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 10, 168 (187)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 196, 500 (15)
16%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 59, 73/4 (11)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EKS 43, 11 (17)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKS 43, 25
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H, Ostrov 175/6 (77)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 2 (4)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 8, 346 (32)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 27 (16)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E 51882 (3)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
H II 12, 426 (42)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 39, 328 (9)
14%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 90, 627 (84b)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
E, StK 27, 125/6 (1)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E, StK 8, 252/3 (10)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 7, 299 (2)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 892/3 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
ERA II 90, 626/7 (84a)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H III 16, 435 (9)
13%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H IV 3, 493/4 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 7, 635 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich