H II 26, 480/1 (2)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E A 241/2 (9)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 556/7 (9)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 7, 52/4 (4)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H I 2, 90 (20)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
Leoke 3, 228
18%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 135/6 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 26, 270 (31)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 141, 304/6 (1)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 146, 71/7 (26)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
Leoke 1, 138/9 (7)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 750/2 (115)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 430/1 (30)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA I 4, 557 (7)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
E 54328/9 (37)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E A 145/6 (15)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 86004/6 (2)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
E A 344/6 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 392/4 (79)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 17, 117/8 (45)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 24 (23)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 41, 61/3 (25)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 4, 443/5 (14)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 17, 201/3 (135)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 93/5 (21)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 17, 245/7 (167)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 303, 203 (2)
12%
1942
None
None
Leoke 5, 104/7 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1029/30 (25)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 35, 355/7 (213)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IV 1977/9 (24)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 41, 619/23 (27)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 20, 664/5 (30)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 83041 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 26, 642 (30)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 56, 491/2 (27)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 51465 (75)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 21, 45/8 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 43, 437/41 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS III 624/5 (91)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 59/61 (52)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Peet 177/9 (186)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 63/4 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 287/9 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 185, 54/7 (14)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Köster, Mihkel