EKMS 4° 3, 610 (7)
40%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS IX 1138/9 (94)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 97 (104)
30%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 1096 (5)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
ERA II 292, 26 (2)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 28, 386 (17)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 29, 87 (9)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 210, 532 (13)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E, StK 5, 22 (6)
19%
1921
None
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 324 (31)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 20, 656 (18)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 59, 451 (3)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 419/20 (9)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS V 819/20 (79)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 632 (25)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 314/6 (231)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 26, 542/3 (4)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H, Ostrov 27 (23)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 13, 439 (1)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H, Peet 219/23 (225)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1264/5 (49)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H III 7, 821/2 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 26, 447/50 (16)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E 24757/8 (4)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 24, 685/7 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 56/7 (50)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 80/3 (42)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 24, 886/7 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E A 329/30 (15)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 715/7
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 11, 533 (18)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 3199/200 (19)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
EÜS VI 537/9 (136)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 659 (19)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 26, 271 (33)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 34, 426 (205)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 1090 (68)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 2, 625 (780)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 663 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 56, 303/6 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 28/9 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS XII 369/75 (26)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, R 7, 23/6 (10)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 58, 776/7 (6)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Asper 20/1 (31)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 231/2 (a)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 15 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
ERM 167, 17 (19)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EKS d 13/4
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 17985 (2)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 576 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 40134/5 (2)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 31, 6/7 (11)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 2, 323/4 (451)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 6, 825/6 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres