H I 4, 581 (4)
57%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 83043 (7)
45%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E 16830 (20)
44%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
43%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 29, 333 (1)
40%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
E 36778
40%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
39%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
38%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, R 6, 733 (19)
36%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 20, 87 (41)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, R 1, 232 (2)
33%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 24, 700 (19)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
32%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 8824/5 (39)
32%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
32%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
32%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
31%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 34, 65 (69)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 55584/5 (10)
31%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 6631/2 (2)
31%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 1, 298 (13)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
30%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 11076 (11)
30%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
30%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 43308 (11)
30%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 10, 309 (26)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
29%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
Veske 4, 343 (62)
29%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 605 (123)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
28%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 22, 953 (1)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
26%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 24, 74 (8)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H IV 5, 15 (7)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H, Peet 334 (333)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 834 (90)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
25%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E, StK 1, 116 (180)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
24%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS X 2663 (207)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 773 (19)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IX 1009 (99)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H IV 2, 46 (3)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2125 (423)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 803 (58)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 46, 836/7 (20)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 19, 598 (25)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12939 (38)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 35958/9 (2)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 979 (54)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 6682 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 5, 67/8 (5)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E A 913 (24)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 39972 (2)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 47, 114/5 (12)
16%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 7883 (6)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 17, 599 (1)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 226/7 (64)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VII 1752 (361)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS V 712 (166)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 41 (11)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 49, 284 (45)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 27, 354 (8)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 141, 258 (19)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 47, 655 (15)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 9, 546 (86)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1340 (13)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 85/6 (69)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 85304 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
EÜS IX 943 (4)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 70/1 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 16, 80 (79)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 1002 (268)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 724/5 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 19, 64 (52)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 25917 (5)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 16746 (32)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 1, 228 (169)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
11%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H III 17, 149/50 (6)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 323 (7)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 41, 760/1 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 624 (126)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 23, 638/9 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 18, 152 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40502/3 (45)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 975 (49)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 2506/7 (477)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2122/3 (428)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 498 (94)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 945 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 9, 843 (128)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)