H III 30, 603 (9)
24%
1904
Harjumaa — Rapla
Linde, Bernhard
EÜS X 588 (35)
23%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 210, 539 (12)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EKS 50, 52/3 (36)
22%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H IV 2, 531/2 (15)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 49, 275 (36)
22%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 173/4 (35)
21%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 41, 894/5 (17)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 83166
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Raaman, Andrei
ERA II 291, 13/4 (6)
19%
1940
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H II 20, 607 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 5, 413/5
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 3, 488 (3)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 195, 392 (18)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 692/3
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 6, 512 (2)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 466 (2)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kalden, Ida
H II 19, 896 (7)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 85373
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Raadik, Joh.
H II 17, 208 (16)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 6/16-6/16p
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 11037 (6)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 127, 93 (19)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H, R 1, 236 (9)
18%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 63765
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
E 16736 (9)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 16, 403 (5)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 19788
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 55, 45/9 (8)
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 33749/50
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EÜS VIII 603 (130)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 143 (9)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 79227 (8)
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
ERA II 224, 145 (8)
17%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
H III 30, 289
17%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 54, 394/5 (54)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 24, 377 (4)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 353 (34)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 53658 (12)
16%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 32239 (3)
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 441 (584)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 393/4 (25)
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 195, 86/7 (7)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 86321/5 (1)
16%
0
Läänemaa — Martna
Hänni, Hilda
H III 29, 184 (9)
16%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 108 (18)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 79227 (7)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 85213 (1)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
E 64250 (17)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 25474 (2)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 387 (2)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 258, 550 (8)
16%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 18, 214 (6)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
ERA II 1, 139 (2)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 85372/3 (9)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Raadik, Joh.
E 53545 (12)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 18, 782 (4)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
ERA II 39, 235/6 (10)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 260 (154)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 104 (12)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 4, 428 (7)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Holm, Madis
E 70595/6 (5)
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 56, 317 (85)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 5, 261 (8)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 159, 368 (13)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 37, 457 (51)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 7, 23 (1)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 464 (224)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 14, 261 (l)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 505/6 (30)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 85979 (3)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Siitan, Voldemar
EÜS IX 649/50 (45a)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E, StK 23, 44 (34)
15%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 25, 59 (23)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 197, 85 (4a)
15%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 19, 141 (33)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA I 5, 361 (3)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
E 44768
15%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
ERA II 147, 506/7 (31)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 86, 99/101 (76)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 14, 32 (41)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 1, 105 (154)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 19, 491 (20)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 84883/5
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Siitan, J.
ERA II 159, 342 (14)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 40, 318/9 (1374)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H I 7, 306 (1)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 41, 847/9 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 147, 465 (38)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Mätas, Vilme
E 66555/63 (6)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Rähn, Veera
EÜS VII 496/7 (297)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 21, 115 (40)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 215 (8)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E, StK 37, 175 (17)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 11794 (21)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 21, 154/5 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 159, 668 (68)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 1, 31/2 (57)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 83130
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Rebane, G.
E 52125
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18025 (37)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERM 146, 69 (25)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 82997/8
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Alfred
H III 16, 74/5 (1)
13%
1889
None
Vehm, K.
E 78865
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
H II 17, 840/1 (20)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 17, 55/6 (45)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 3, 25 (1)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKS 47, 35 (45)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 801/2 (85)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 124, 270 (18)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E 59309 (28)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 18, 621/2 (1)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 56, 154 (2)
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 783 (102)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E A 693/4 (12)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 18, 697 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 3, 279 (6)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 7, 258 (15)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 623/5 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 19, 64 (6)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 195, 338/9 (29)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 139, 15 (3)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H I 4, 159 (44)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 474/5 (18)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H III 15, 124/5 (14)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 341/2 (13)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 17, 197 (4)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
AES, MT 43, 55
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H IV 2, 27/8 (37)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 1, 84 (21)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 32, 351/3 (3)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
E 85378/81
12%
1933
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tomson, O.
H II 2, 155 (258)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 99 (7)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 210, 41/2 (3)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
ERA II 303, 205/7 (4)
12%
1942
None
None
E 24612/3 (3)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 18, 549 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 83, 25/7 (2)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
TEM 13, 16/7 (12)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 56347/8
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
EÜS VIII 365 (54)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 5, 328 (4)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
Leoke 3, 205 (55)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERM 14, 36
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E 82489 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eier, Salme
E 78700/3
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
ERA II 306, 252/2 (13)
11%
1943
None
None
EÜS IV 1683 (183)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 129, 115 (6)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 133 (99)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 11, 43/5 (4)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 27, 593 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 416 (41)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 8, 701 (9)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 212, 262/3 (16)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
H I 9, 98 (78)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H III 4, 387/8 (8)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 5, 231 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 85365 (6)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
ERA II 6, 654 (2)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 306, 349/51 (21)
11%
1943
None
None
E 86533 (20)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 35, 677/8 (414)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 47, 143 (8)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 79227 (9)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H II 2, 35/6 (57)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 284 (21)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 76521 (1)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
H II 21, 422 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 85413/5 (7)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
E 86013/20
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tomson, Aug.
ERA II 210, 222/5 (13)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
ERA II 6, 687 (12)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 84880/2
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Reinhold, Johannes
H III 4, 470 (17)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 322/3 (31)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 20, 204/5
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans