EÜS VI 657 (25)
23%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 15, 190 (59)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 47, 73 (3)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 17 (16)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 1, 149 (24)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS XI 949 (68)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EÜS VII 276 (25)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 762 (19)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 13307 (2)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 2, 107 (168)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 95 (40)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 19, 356/8 (23)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 274/5 (262)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 572 (170)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 103 (77)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VI 1642/3 (85)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS X 2742 (345)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 258 (368)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 39 (52)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 57661/2
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H IV 5, 621 (1)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 1, 285 (422)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 23, 421 (27)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 23166/7 (10)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
H II 50, 527 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 11, 358 (132)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 16379/80 (12)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
ERA II 39, 89/90 (3)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 103 (79)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 22, 556 (18)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 53659
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 33, 997 (25)
12%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 17, 389 (54)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 55 (2)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
E A 7 (9)
11%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 60579/80 (40)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS V 610/1 (28)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 610 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 11, 531 (14)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 12921 (18)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 909 (12)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 590 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 367 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 31, 12 (21)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 10, 319 (39)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 47, 257 (9)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 16, 97 (103)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Peet 40/1 (40)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 632 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS X 2892 (39)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 50, 821/2 (101)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 40, 477 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 2, 90 (131)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 253 (23)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 18, 519 (5)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
ERA II 56, 357/8 (23)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 29, 462/3 (14)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
E 54041 (7)
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 40, 67/9 (102)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 265 (389)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 668 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 27, 836 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1905 (85)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 251, 499/500 (20)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 31805/6
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 17, 63 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 68, 535 (1)
10%
1902
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 7, 336 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 53198/9 (7)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H I 9, 96 (65)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.