ERM 133, 6 (12)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 47, 667/8 (32)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1744/5 (233)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 3, 271 (6)
18%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 14, 62 (79)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS V 935/6 (201)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1164/5 (144)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 40, 433 (1)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 23, 74 (60)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 15, 515 (142)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 71, 689 (13)
15%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 120, 177 (39)
15%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1168 (67)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 1, 79 (82)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 2401 (262)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 15586/7 (60)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 6930 (1)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 6, 194 (248)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 15728 (260)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 1700 (275)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9333 (20)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 155 (170)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 45849
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H II 9, 849 (136)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 326 (50)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 643 (298)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 25918 (10)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 3589
13%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
ERA II 153, 350 (62)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 46, 356 (58)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Ostrov 129 (3)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 733 (16)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 986 (10)
13%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 51336/7 (33)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
ERA II 5, 283
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, Voldemar
E 61677/8 (16)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H IV 1, 396 (9)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 82, 303 (6)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Siitam, Endel
ERA II 153, 387 (43)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 15, 646 (55)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
EKS 19, 15 (13)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 153, 393 (77)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 397 (74)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 161, 229/30 (23)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 2190 (481)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 514 (11)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 11, 482 (18)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 36877 (10)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 41 (19)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 11083/4 (22)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 40, 975/6 (61)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 153, 122 (41)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 139 (15)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 65, 226 (4)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Heraklides, Aleksander
ERA II 25, 341/2 (9)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 124/5 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 15, 240 (3)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Gr. Qu. 177 (55)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 51, 709 (7)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 4, 132/3 (6)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 27, 592 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2499/500 (466)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 59523 (7)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 295 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 54, 312 (25)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 9, 640 (31)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 44109 (1)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 41880
10%
1901
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1348/9 (30)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 332 (101)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, R 4, 234 (19)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS VI 972/3 (114)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 51676 (29)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 5, 642 (67)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 2, 42 (68)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1943 (145)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl