E 64954 (10)
36%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
35%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
31%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 10, 81 (77)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 12, 29 (13)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 490 (51)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
29%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
29%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 33066 (6)
28%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 339 (114)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 51 (28)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
27%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 633 (3)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
25%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 34, 40 (41)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 794 (68)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1546 (90)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 1, 630 (817)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 14
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 470 (4)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 887 (156)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
23%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 27998/9 (13)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 43, 397 (10)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 341 (67)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7942 (30)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9417 (95)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 759/60 (11)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 9, 202 (22)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 872 (139)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 2251 (35)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 50, 269 (3)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 30, 23 (3)
16%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 2191 (28)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59529/30 (17)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 490 (52)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VII 2524/5 (509)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 707 (23)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 3, 661 (299)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 47, 228 (24)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 4, 24 (3)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 1, 455 (3)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS V 861/2 (122)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 688 (42)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKS 1, 44
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 52001 (2)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 132, 299 (11)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 67, 29 (1752)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 304 (18)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 305 (455)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 1642/3 (85)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 208/9 (18)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 116, 399 (18)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 58 (51)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 720 (18)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 531/2 (17)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 10, 542 (320)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 61065/6 (2)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
EKS 43, 24 (28)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKS 1, 134/5 (11)
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 10, 334/5 (56)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 15, 126 (4)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 657 (13)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 632 (222)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 137, 1 (1)
12%
0
None
Liiva, J.
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
12%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
H IV 1, 322 (7)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H I 2, 228 (71)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 238/9 (113)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 164/5 (255)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 474 (10)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 17, 64 (64)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 4 (10)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 2, 556 (21)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 40, 798 (11)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 677 (352)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7898/9 (28)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 2, 151 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2639/40 (163)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 464 (629)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 552 (37)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 593/4 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 82423 (5)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
H IV 3, 667 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 753 (72)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 9032 (25)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 2, 567/9 (3)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EKS 47, 45 (64)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H II 15, 731 (63)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 11, 498 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS X 2264 (62)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 228 (18)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 85041 (1)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
E A 283/4 (42)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 54, 799 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 2, 380 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 7926 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 8168 (8)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 1, 169 (263)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2005 (234)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 8 (25)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 12, 79 (41)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
10%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 13, 245 (19)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 17, 616 (19)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 829/30 (11)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 77/8
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS V 937 (203)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VII 2529/30 (519)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 248 (151)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob