E 16382/3 (16)
39%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H I 2, 303 (22)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 28, 381/2 (17)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 821/2 (2)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 28, 450 (3)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 8, 356/7 (5)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 17, 484/5 (139)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
E A 1056 (7)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 50, 765 (49)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 53, 646 (104)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 4, 715/6 (22)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 117 (159)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Peet 68 (68)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 1, 157 (226)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 29, 716 (7)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H I 7, 348 (12)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 14, 422/3 (14)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 13, 100 (48)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 5, 29/30 (2)
17%
1921
None
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA I 3, 653 (22)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 40, 800 (17)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 43, 810/1 (42)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 9756
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (18)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VIII 2440/1 (22)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 536 (20)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 641 (249)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 364 (155)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 9, 161 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS II 329 (32)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 59020 (4)
13%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
E 7907/8 (37a)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 19, 52 (40)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 34, 641/2 (295)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 31, 75/7 (1)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 40, 799/800 (16)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1711 (287)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 2, 106 (125)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
Veske 2, 289
12%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H III 7, 38 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 65, 8 (21)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 200 (33)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 2647 (177)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 123, 327/8 (65)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 13, 48 (69)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 61082
11%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
EÜS VI 1665 (113)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 196 (63)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 4, 28/9 (9)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 34756 (7)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 185, 153/4 (117)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS X 1739 (313)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 108/9 (172)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 682 (51)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 8, 755/6 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EKmS 4° 3, 627/9 (1)
10%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
E A 836 (11)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 430/1 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 36869 (2)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 1429 (6)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 203 (25)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 156/7 (97)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 61691
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 54, 327 (6)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 2, 270 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H II 9, 702 (91)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
E 10411 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 9, 80 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS VIII 1431 (10)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 560 (161)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans